IC GENT 2017

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking%
1 OVERATH Filip ZANDLOPER LOMMEL 1184 97,53 100,00
2 ROELS Stefaan LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1168 96,21 98,72
3 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 1164 95,88 98,40
4 STEELS Luc (beste B)
FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 1161 95,63 98,16
5 VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 1153 94,98 97,52
6 DE BOUVERE Bertrand YPSILON HEIST 1148 94,56 97,12
7 SYMONS Frans LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1145 94,32 96,88
8 DE BOUVERE Bruno YPSILON HEIST 1144 94,23 96,81
9 DE SCHACHT Dave BLANCO TIELT 1140 93,90 96,49
10 WYDOOGHE Bram SYLLABE IZEGEM 1129 93,00 95,61
11 VAN LAETHEM Willy T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1123 92,50 95,13
12 VAN DER LOO Bert ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 1120 92,26 94,89
13 DE BEULE Christine T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1119 92,17 94,81
14 JONGEPIER Henk DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 1114 91,76 94,41
15 VERBEKE An YPSILON JETTE 1111 91,52 94,17
16 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET PUTTE 1108 91,27 93,93
17 DE SMET Patrick (beste C)
DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 1091 89,87 92,57
17 ROEX Nicole MUNSTER BILZEN 1091 89,87 92,57
19 VINCK Marjan ALFABET PUTTE 1085 89,37 92,09
20 BOUMA Prateeksha ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 1082 89,13 91,85
20 FRICKX Romain VERBA ROTSELAAR 1082 89,13 91,85
22 SEGHERS Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1079 88,88 91,61
23 REYMEN Alex LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1074 88,47 91,21
24 MAHIEU Jan BLANCO TIELT 1071 88,22 90,97
24 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1071 88,22 90,97
26 VAN ROOIJEN Jos LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 1068 87,97 90,73
27 LAURENT Guido T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1067 87,89 90,65
28 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON JETTE 1064 87,64 90,42
29 LEZY Magda SYLLABE IZEGEM 1062 87,48 90,26
30 VAN DEN NEST Marianne T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1059 87,23 90,02
31 VAN MIERLO Gerda LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1049 86,41 89,22
32 JANSSEN Maddy ZANDLOPER LOMMEL 1038 85,50 88,34
33 MANGELSCHOTS Guy MUNSTER BILZEN 1035 85,26 88,10
34 GROEN Wytze LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 1033 85,09 87,94
35 CLONEN Cris LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1023 84,27 87,14
36 FRANCKAERT Rudi YPSILON HEIST 1021 84,10 86,98
37 WOUTERS Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 1020 84,02 86,90
38 VAN DER HEYDEN Priscilla FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 1019 83,94 86,82
39 STRUYVE Julien QUERCUS RONSE 1017 83,77 86,66
40 GEENS Susan HEUREKA MECHELEN 1016 83,69 86,58
41 CLAUWAERT Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1014 83,53 86,42
42 DE SMET Nadine FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 1009 83,11 86,02
43 VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1006 82,87 85,78
44 MOERMAN Greet BLANCO TIELT 994 81,88 84,82
44 MOYAERT Christiane DIE SCORE BRUGGE 994 81,88 84,82
46 STEPMAN Marc YPSILON HEIST 987 81,30 84,27
47 VERBEKE Bart BLANCO TIELT 975 80,31 83,31
48 LEYSSENS Jos CHIPKA AALST 961 79,16 82,19
49 OUNANE Riccardo CHIPKA AALST 957 78,83 81,87
50 VAN POTTELBERGH Juliette CHIPKA AALST 953 78,50 81,55
51 VANLUCHENE Johan BLANCO TIELT 951 78,34 81,39
52 CORNET Jan VANDALEN SCHOTEN 945 77,84 80,91
53 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET PUTTE 942 77,59 80,67
54 VERDONCKT Tina BLANCO TIELT 939 77,35 80,43
54 BOESMANS Rudi ET*CETERA GENK 939 77,35 80,43
56 CRABBÉ Danny VERBA ROTSELAAR 935 77,02 80,11
57 VYNCKIER Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 921 75,86 78,99
58 DARCIS Erna ET*CETERA GENK 916 75,45 78,59
59 DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA MECHELEN 914 75,29 78,43
59 VANDAELE Joseph BLANCO TIELT 914 75,29 78,43
61 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 911 75,04 78,19
62 JOLIE Frank DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 895 73,72 76,92
63 SERNEELS Paul ALFABET PUTTE 891 73,39 76,60
64 DE VRIENDT Augustin T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 888 73,15 76,36
65 QUINTENS Miet LITTERA TESSENDERLO 879 72,41 75,64
65 BOSSU Christine COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 879 72,41 75,64
67 SMOLDERS Mia LITTERA TESSENDERLO 875 72,08 75,32
68 DEPREZ Monique BLANCO TIELT 873 71,91 75,16
69 DE BEULE Kris FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 871 71,75 75,00
70 FEIJEN Christine ZANDLOPER LOMMEL 866 71,33 74,60
71 DE BOSSCHER Paul QUERCUS RONSE 863 71,09 74,36
72 VAN MIERLO Rina LITTERA TESSENDERLO 862 71,00 74,28
73 BEYENS Danny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 858 70,68 73,96
73 SMETS Willy VERBA ROTSELAAR 858 70,68 73,96
75 BOERJAN Danielle DIE SCORE BRUGGE 856 70,51 73,80
76 OSSELAER Nathalie CHIPKA AALST 854 70,35 73,64
77 MACHIELS Hilde LITTERA TESSENDERLO 851 70,10 73,40
78 SAENEN Godelieve LITTERA TESSENDERLO 849 69,93 73,24
79 FAES Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 846 69,69 73,00
80 DE CONINCK Florida T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 843 69,44 72,76
81 RUTTEN Ronny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 841 69,28 72,60
82 DE LOOS Lida ALFABET PUTTE 836 68,86 72,20
82 GREGOOR Frany MUNSTER BILZEN 836 68,86 72,20
84 TORFS Lutgard ALFABET PUTTE 818 67,38 70,77
85 BEIRENS Ingrid YPSILON HEIST 810 66,72 70,13
85 VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk DIE SCORE BRUGGE 810 66,72 70,13
87 LENAERTS Henri MUNSTER BILZEN 808 66,56 69,97
88 DUTS Marleen LITTERA TESSENDERLO 801 65,98 69,41
89 VAN HERPE Jan CHIPKA AALST 797 65,65 69,09
90 DE GRAUWE Mirèse TER BORRE STR-BEVER 794 65,40 68,85
91 BUDIN Jeanne SYNTHESE MENEN 793 65,32 68,77
92 DE ROUCK Conny DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 790 65,07 68,53
93 DURINCK Mariette DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 788 64,91 68,37
94 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 785 64,66 68,13
95 SUYKENS Jill HEUREKA MECHELEN 781 64,33 67,81
96 MOONEN Mieke MUNSTER BILZEN 777 64,00 67,49
97 VERFAILLIE Michel FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 776 63,92 67,41
98 VOET Marc LITTERA TESSENDERLO 770 63,43 66,93
99 DEFOUR Ann SYLLABE IZEGEM 766 63,10 66,61
100 CLISSEN Annie VANDALEN SCHOTEN 761 62,69 66,21
101 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana QUERCUS RONSE 758 62,44 65,97
102 SCHOUTEDEN Rita ALFABET PUTTE 756 62,27 65,81
103 DE BEULE Nicole DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 737 60,71 64,30
104 MEERSCHAERT Antoin COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 733 60,38 63,98
105 POPELIER Els SYLLABE IZEGEM 731 60,21 63,82
106 SEL Kristoff ALFABET PUTTE 729 60,05 63,66
107 SWENKER Twan ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 728 59,97 63,58
108 REINDERS Bernadette TER BORRE STR-BEVER 727 59,88 63,50
109 KERREMANS Leona NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 721 59,39 63,02
110 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 720 59,31 62,94
111 ROELENS Mia BLANCO TIELT 717 59,06 62,70
112 BRUINS Esther LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 715 58,90 62,54
113 COENE Dominique COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 711 58,57 62,22
114 VUNCKX Agnes YPSILON JETTE 709 58,40 62,06
115 VAN BRAGT Annemarie ZANDLOPER LOMMEL 708 58,32 61,98
116 D'HONDT Maria SYNTHESE MENEN 706 58,15 61,82
117 VAN DER VEKENS Lars HEUREKA MECHELEN 705 58,07 61,74
118 LEZY Annie SYLLABE IZEGEM 688 56,67 60,38
119 VAN QUATHEM Annie YPSILON HEIST 685 56,43 60,14
120 VERHAEGEN Agnes NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 678 55,85 59,58
121 DEBUE Nadine YPSILON HEIST 672 55,35 59,11
122 VAN PARYS Lena YPSILON HEIST 668 55,02 58,79
123 LAURANT Charlotte ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 660 54,37 58,15
124 VAN DESSEL Hedwig ALFABET PUTTE 643 52,97 56,79
125 DRIEGELINCK Martine QUERCUS RONSE 621 51,15 55,03
126 VANDENBERGHE Rita QUERCUS RONSE 620 51,07 54,95
127 FONTEYN Betty LITTERA TESSENDERLO 610 50,25 54,15
128 VAN RIJSSELBERGHE Denise T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 608 50,08 53,99
129 LAUWENS Agnes T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 606 49,92 53,83
130 MERTENS Jeroen ZANDLOPER LOMMEL 591 48,68 52,64
131 JOACHIM Anne-Marie NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 579 47,69 51,68
132 DAWYNDT Hugo COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 542 44,65 48,72
133 LAKMAAKER Jeannette LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 528 43,49 47,60
133 LE BLANC Jeannine HEUREKA MECHELEN 528 43,49 47,60
135 SPINOY Maria T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 523 43,08 47,20
136 DE GAUW Carine T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 514 42,34 46,49
137 BUELENS Ann QUERCUS RONSE 477 39,29 43,53

DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats clubnaam score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 LITTERA TESSENDERLO 32 ROELS Stefaan (2) SYMONS Frans (7) REYMEN Alex (23)
2 T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 46 VAN LAETHEM Willy (11) DE BEULE Christine (13) SEGHERS Marc (22)
3 FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 47 STEELS Luc (4) VAN HOECKE Omer (5) VAN DER HEYDEN Priscilla (38)
4 YPSILON HEIST 50 DE BOUVERE Bertrand (6) DE BOUVERE Bruno (8) FRANCKAERT Rudi (36)
5 BLANCO TIELT 77 DE SCHACHT Dave (9) MAHIEU Jan (24) MOERMAN Greet (44)
6 HEUREKA MECHELEN 80 DE RIDDER Jan (3) WOUTERS Jan (37) GEENS Susan (40)
7 ALFABET PUTTE 88 MOELANTS Luc (16) VINCK Marjan (19) VAN LINDEN Karin (53)
8 DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 93 JONGEPIER Henk (14) DE SMET Patrick (17) JOLIE Frank (62)
9 ZANDLOPER LOMMEL 103 OVERATH Filip (1) JANSSEN Maddy (32) FEIJEN Christine (70)
10 MUNSTER BILZEN 132 ROEX Nicole (17) MANGELSCHOTS Guy (33) GREGOOR Frany (82)
11 SYLLABE IZEGEM 138 WYDOOGHE Bram (10) LEZY Magda (29) DEFOUR Ann (99)
12 ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 139 VAN DER LOO Bert (12) BOUMA Prateeksha (20) SWENKER Twan (107)
13 CHIPKA AALST 147 LEYSSENS Jos (48) OUNANE Riccardo (49) VAN POTTELBERGH Juliette (50)
14 VERBA ROTSELAAR 149 FRICKX Romain (20) CRABBÉ Danny (56) SMETS Willy (73)
15 YPSILON JETTE 157 VERBEKE An (15) VERSTRAETE Cécile (28) VUNCKX Agnes (114)
16 LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 172 VAN ROOIJEN Jos (26) GROEN Wytze (34) BRUINS Esther (112)
17 DIE SCORE BRUGGE 204 MOYAERT Christiane (44) BOERJAN Danielle (75) VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk (85)
18 QUERCUS RONSE 211 STRUYVE Julien (39) DE BOSSCHER Paul (71) VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana (101)
19 COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 230 TORREELE Ronald (61) BOSSU Christine (65) MEERSCHAERT Antoin (104)
20 NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 313 VETSUIPERS Camille (94) KERREMANS Leona (109) LEUCKX Jeannine (110)

© 2015