IC TIELT 2017

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking%
1 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 1160 97,15 100,00
2 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1120 93,80 96,65
3 DE BOUVERE Bertrand YPSILON HEIST 1117 93,55 96,40
4 FRANCKAERT Rudi YPSILON HEIST 1074 89,95 92,80
5 VERBEKE Bart (beste B) BLANCO TIELT 1068 89,45 92,29
6 ROELS Stefaan LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1067 89,36 92,21
7 VAN POTTELBERGH Juliette CHIPKA AALST 1061 88,86 91,71
8 DE SCHACHT Dave BLANCO TIELT 1060 88,78 91,62
9 CRABBÉ Danny VERBA ROTSELAAR 1043 87,35 90,20
10 CORNET Jan VANDALEN SCHOTEN 1041 87,19 90,03
11 GROEN Wytze LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 1038 86,93 89,78
12 SYMONS Frans LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1037 86,85 89,70
13 JONGEPIER Henk DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 1035 86,68 89,53
14 RONDOU Rob HOMERUS GENT 1032 86,43 89,28
15 WYDOOGHE Bram SYLLABE IZEGEM 1010 84,59 87,44
16 FEIJEN Christine ZANDLOPER LOMMEL 1008 84,42 87,27
16 LAURENT Guido T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1008 84,42 87,27
18 VAN LAETHEM Willy T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1007 84,34 87,19
19 MAHIEU Jan BLANCO TIELT 1005 84,17 87,02
20 REYMEN Alex LITTERA TESSENDERLO 994 83,25 86,10
21 MOONEN Mieke MUNSTER BILZEN 990 82,91 85,76
22 VANACKERE Herman YPSILON HEIST 989 82,83 85,68
23 VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 979 81,99 84,84
24 VAN ROOIJEN Jos LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 976 81,74 84,59
25 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET PUTTE 975 81,66 84,51
25 DE GROOTE Linda HOMERUS GENT 975 81,66 84,51
27 DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA MECHELEN 974 81,57 84,42
28 JOLIE Frank DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 972 81,41 84,25
28 SEL Kristoff (beste C)
ALFABET PUTTE 972 81,41 84,25
30 MEURRENS Rita COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 971 81,32 84,17
31 VAN MIERLO Rina LITTERA TESSENDERLO 970 81,24 84,09
32 OUNANE Riccardo CHIPKA AALST 968 81,07 83,92
33 DE BEULE Kris FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 959 80,32 83,17
34 QUINTENS Miet LITTERA TESSENDERLO 958 80,23 83,08
35 LEYSSENS Jos CHIPKA AALST 956 80,07 82,91
36 GEENS Susan HEUREKA MECHELEN 955 79,98 82,83
37 BOSSU Christine COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 953 79,82 82,66
38 DE BOUVERE Bruno YPSILON HEIST 950 79,56 82,41
39 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 949 79,48 82,33
40 MANGELSCHOTS Guy MUNSTER BILZEN 942 78,89 81,74
41 BEYENS Danny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 939 78,64 81,49
42 ADELAAR Carla ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 929 77,81 80,65
42 STEELS Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 929 77,81 80,65
44 BEIRENS Ingrid YPSILON HEIST 928 77,72 80,57
45 VERDONCKT Tina BLANCO TIELT 924 77,39 80,23
45 LEZY Magda SYLLABE IZEGEM 924 77,39 80,23
47 DE BOSSCHER Paul QUERCUS RONSE 923 77,30 80,15
48 DE SMET Patrick DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 921 77,14 79,98
49 CLAUWAERT Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 918 76,88 79,73
49 VANDENBERGHE Riet ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 918 76,88 79,73
51 VAN DEN NEST Marianne T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 910 76,21 79,06
52 STEPMAN Marc YPSILON HEIST 909 76,13 78,98
53 HENNEKAM Corrie DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 907 75,96 78,81
54 DEHOPERÉ Chris VERBA ROTSELAAR 905 75,80 78,64
55 THEYS Herman LITTERA TESSENDERLO 903 75,63 78,48
56 DEPREZ Katia CHIPKA AALST 901 75,46 78,31
57 MACHIELS Hilde LITTERA TESSENDERLO 899 75,29 78,14
58 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana QUERCUS RONSE 894 74,87 77,72
58 GREGOOR Frany MUNSTER BILZEN 894 74,87 77,72
60 FRICKX Romain VERBA ROTSELAAR 883 73,95 76,80
61 RUTTEN Ronny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 876 73,37 76,21
61 VERBEKE An YPSILON JETTE 876 73,37 76,21
63 DEPREZ Monique BLANCO TIELT 875 73,28 76,13
63 DE BEULE Christine T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 875 73,28 76,13
65 DE ROUCK Conny DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 873 73,12 75,96
66 SMETS Willy VERBA ROTSELAAR 869 72,78 75,63
67 OSSELAER Nathalie CHIPKA AALST 867 72,61 75,46
68 GOEDEFROOT Hilde HOMERUS GENT 866 72,53 75,38
69 VAN HERPE Jan CHIPKA AALST 865 72,45 75,29
70 MISSIAEN Daniël ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 862 72,19 75,04
71 VAN MIERLO Gerda LITTERA TESSENDERLO 861 72,11 74,96
72 VAN DER JEUGHT Roland T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 852 71,36 74,20
72 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 852 71,36 74,20
74 VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 851 71,27 74,12
75 HEEREGRAVE Hans LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 848 71,02 73,87
76 SAENEN Godelieve LITTERA TESSENDERLO 846 70,85 73,70
76 DE LOOS Lida ALFABET PUTTE 846 70,85 73,70
78 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET PUTTE 844 70,69 73,53
79 DE VRIENDT Augustin T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 843 70,60 73,45
80 DE SMET Nadine FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 842 70,52 73,37
81 BUDIN Jeanne SYNTHESE MENEN 837 70,10 72,95
82 DERYCKE Urbain COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 835 69,93 72,78
82 VAN DER LOO Bert ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 835 69,93 72,78
84 DEFOUR Ann SYLLABE IZEGEM 830 69,51 72,36
85 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 824 69,01 71,86
86 VERSTRAETE Marcel HOMERUS GENT 823 68,93 71,78
87 LAUREYS Linda T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 821 68,76 71,61
88 WOUTERS Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 820 68,68 71,52
89 JANSSENS Kriene T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 816 68,34 71,19
90 D'HONDT Maria SYNTHESE MENEN 811 67,92 70,77
91 FAES Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 809 67,76 70,60
92 VRANKEN Christine ALLES AF ANTWERPEN 808 67,67 70,52
93 NIMMEGEERS Antonia HOMERUS GENT 807 67,59 70,44
94 SERNEELS Paul ALFABET PUTTE 806 67,50 70,35
95 VYNCKIER Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 805 67,42 70,27
96 LAUWENS Agnes T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 802 67,17 70,02
97 VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk DIE SCORE BRUGGE 801 67,09 69,93
98 STRUYVE Julien QUERCUS RONSE 798 66,83 69,68
99 LEZY Annie SYLLABE IZEGEM 797 66,75 69,60
100 BOERJAN Danielle DIE SCORE BRUGGE 790 66,16 69,01
101 VAN DER HEYDEN Priscilla FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 786 65,83 68,68
102 DE BEULE Nicole DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 778 65,16 68,01
103 VOET Marc LITTERA TESSENDERLO 776 64,99 67,84
104 SWENKER Twan ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 772 64,66 67,50
105 WUYTS Jef VANDALEN SCHOTEN 771 64,57 67,42
106 POPELIER Els SYLLABE IZEGEM 770 64,49 67,34
107 MOYAERT Christiane DIE SCORE BRUGGE 769 64,41 67,25
108 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON JETTE 764 63,99 66,83
109 SELS Lea HEUREKA MECHELEN 753 63,07 65,91
110 MARKEY Greta ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 741 62,06 64,91
111 TORFS Lutgard ALFABET PUTTE 739 61,89 64,74
112 LEGIEST Marc HOMERUS GENT 738 61,81 64,66
113 SEGHERS Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 737 61,73 64,57
114 WILLEMS Anne-Marie YPSILON JETTE 735 61,56 64,41
115 COENE Dominique COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 733 61,39 64,24
116 VAN DESSEL Hedwig ALFABET PUTTE 722 60,47 63,32
117 LAKMAAKER Jeannette LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 717 60,05 62,90
118 CLYMANS Hedwig VANDALEN SCHOTEN 710 59,46 62,31
119 SPINOY Maria T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 703 58,88 61,73
120 VAN RIJSSELBERGHE Denise T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 698 58,46 61,31
121 BUELENS Ann QUERCUS RONSE 687 57,54 60,39
121 VAN QUATHEM Annie YPSILON HEIST 687 57,54 60,39
123 PEETERS Julia ALFABET PUTTE 684 57,29 60,13
124 VANDENHENDE Erik BLANCO TIELT 680 56,95 59,80
125 DE CONINCK Florida T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 674 56,45 59,30
126 DEVLIEGER Marcel BLANCO TIELT 669 56,03 58,88
127 MEERSCHAERT Antoin COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 666 55,78 58,63
128 VUNCKX Agnes YPSILON JETTE 659 55,19 58,04
129 DRIEGELINCK Martine QUERCUS RONSE 641 53,69 56,53
130 VAN 'T HOOFT Louise HOMERUS GENT 636 53,27 56,11
131 JOACHIM Anne-Marie NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 630 52,76 55,61
132 KERREMANS Leona NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 621 52,01 54,86
133 BRUINS Esther LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 615 51,51 54,36
134 COENEN Lien YPSILON HEIST 610 51,09 53,94
135 VERHELST Paula BLANCO TIELT 607 50,84 53,69
136 VERHAEGEN Agnes NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 601 50,34 53,18
137 VANDENBERGHE Rita QUERCUS RONSE 598 50,08 52,93
138 LE BLANC Jeannine HEUREKA MECHELEN 550 46,06 48,91
139 VAN DAELE Georgette DIE SCORE BRUGGE 495 41,46 44,30
140 DEBUE Nadine YPSILON HEIST 406 34,00 36,85

DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats clubnaam score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 YPSILON HEIST 29 DE BOUVERE Bertrand (3) FRANCKAERT Rudi (4) VANACKERE Herman (22)
2 BLANCO TIELT 32 VERBEKE Bart (5) DE SCHACHT Dave (8) MAHIEU Jan (19)
3 T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 36 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk (2) LAURENT Guido (16) VAN LAETHEM Willy (18)
4 LITTERA TESSENDERLO 38 ROELS Stefaan (6) SYMONS Frans (12) REYMEN Alex (20)
5 HEUREKA MECHELEN 64 DE RIDDER Jan (1) DE WAELE Annemie (27) GEENS Susan (36)
6 CHIPKA AALST 74 VAN POTTELBERGH Juliette (7) OUNANE Riccardo (32) LEYSSENS Jos (35)
7 DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 89 JONGEPIER Henk (13) JOLIE Frank (28) DE SMET Patrick (48)
8 COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 106 MEURRENS Rita (30) BOSSU Christine (37) TORREELE Ronald (39)
9 HOMERUS GENT 107 RONDOU Rob (14) DE GROOTE Linda (25) GOEDEFROOT Hilde (68)
10 LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 110 GROEN Wytze (11) VAN ROOIJEN Jos (24) HEEREGRAVE Hans (75)
11 MUNSTER BILZEN 119 MOONEN Mieke (21) MANGELSCHOTS Guy (40) GREGOOR Frany (58)
12 VERBA ROTSELAAR 123 CRABBÉ Danny (9) DEHOPERÉ Chris (54) FRICKX Romain (60)
13 ALFABET PUTTE 129 MOELANTS Luc (25) SEL Kristoff (28) DE LOOS Lida (76)
14 SYLLABE IZEGEM 144 WYDOOGHE Bram (15) LEZY Magda (45) DEFOUR Ann (84)
15 FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 149 DE BEULE Kris (33) STEELS Luc (42) VAN HOECKE Omer (74)
16 QUERCUS RONSE 203 DE BOSSCHER Paul (47) VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana (58) STRUYVE Julien (98)
17 ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 228 ADELAAR Carla (42) VAN DER LOO Bert (82) SWENKER Twan (104)
18 ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 229 VANDENBERGHE Riet (49) MISSIAEN Daniël (70) MARKEY Greta (110)
19 VANDALEN SCHOTEN 233 CORNET Jan (10) WUYTS Jef (105) CLYMANS Hedwig (118)
20 YPSILON JETTE 283 VERBEKE An (61) VERSTRAETE Cécile (108) WILLEMS Anne-Marie (114)
21 NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 288 VETSUIPERS Camille (72) LEUCKX Jeannine (85) JOACHIM Anne-Marie (131)
22 DIE SCORE BRUGGE 304 VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk (97) BOERJAN Danielle (100) MOYAERT Christiane (107)

© 2015