NTSV-IC BILZEN 2017

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking%
1 CORNET Jan VANDALEN SCHOTEN 1017 93,39 100,00
2 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 999 91,74 98,04
3 ROELS Stefaan LITTERA TESSENDERLO 978 89,81 95,76
4 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 976 89,62 95,54
5 CRABBÉ Danny VERBA ROTSELAAR 975 89,53 95,43
6 VAN MIERLO Rina LITTERA TESSENDERLO 967 88,80 94,57
7 VAN DER LOO Bert ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 963 88,43 94,13
8 FRICKX Romain VERBA ROTSELAAR 954 87,60 93,15
9 BOESMANS Rudi (beste B)
ET*CETERA GENK 950 87,24 92,72
10 BEYENS Danny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 949 87,14 92,61
11 DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA MECHELEN 946 86,87 92,28
12 MOONEN Mieke MUNSTER BILZEN 939 86,23 91,52
13 JONGEPIER Henk DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 934 85,77 90,98
14 VAN ROOIJEN Jos LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 928 85,22 90,33
15 GEENS Susan HEUREKA MECHELEN 927 85,12 90,22
16 VAN MIERLO Gerda LITTERA TESSENDERLO 923 84,76 89,78
16 CLISSEN Annie VANDALEN SCHOTEN 923 84,76 89,78
18 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET PUTTE 917 84,21 89,13
19 SYMONS Frans LITTERA TESSENDERLO 915 84,02 88,91
20 WUYTS Jef VANDALEN SCHOTEN 914 83,93 88,80
21 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET PUTTE 888 81,54 85,98
22 DARCIS Erna ET*CETERA GENK 883 81,08 85,43
23 VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 879 80,72 85,00
23 VAN DEN NEST Marianne T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 879 80,72 85,00
25 GROEN Wytze LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 875 80,35 84,57
26 FEIJEN Christine ZANDLOPER LOMMEL 868 79,71 83,80
27 MACHIELS Hilde LITTERA TESSENDERLO 866 79,52 83,59
28 VAN HERPE Jan CHIPKA AALST 857 78,70 82,61
29 CLAUWAERT Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 854 78,42 82,28
30 SERNEELS Paul ALFABET PUTTE 853 78,33 82,17
31 VERBEKE An YPSILON JETTE 852 78,24 82,07
32 ROELENS Mia BLANCO TIELT 850 78,05 81,85
33 STEELS Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 847 77,78 81,52
34 LENAERTS Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 834 76,58 80,11
35 DE BOSSCHER Paul QUERCUS RONSE 824 75,67 79,02
36 OVERATH Filip ZANDLOPER LOMMEL 821 75,39 78,70
36 JANSSEN Maddy ZANDLOPER LOMMEL 821 75,39 78,70
38 RUTTEN Ronny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 820 75,30 78,59
39 THEYS Herman LITTERA TESSENDERLO 819 75,21 78,48
40 SMOLDERS Mia LITTERA TESSENDERLO 818 75,11 78,37
41 FRANCKAERT Rudi YPSILON HEIST 817 75,02 78,26
42 RONDOU Rob HOMERUS GENT 813 74,66 77,83
43 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 808 74,20 77,28
44 VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 806 74,01 77,07
45 MEURRENS Rita COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 805 73,92 76,96
46 DE SMET Nadine FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 804 73,83 76,85
47 VANLUCHENE Johan BLANCO TIELT 803 73,74 76,74
48 VERBEKE Bart BLANCO TIELT 802 73,65 76,63
49 MANGELSCHOTS Guy MUNSTER BILZEN 801 73,55 76,52
50 VAN DER JEUGHT Roland T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 794 72,91 75,76
51 SCHOOT Margriet ALLES AF ANTWERPEN 793 72,82 75,65
52 SMETS Willy VERBA ROTSELAAR 792 72,73 75,54
53 MEERSCHAERT Antoin COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 791 72,64 75,43
54 DE SMET Patrick DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 789 72,45 75,22
55 DE BEULE Christine T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 787 72,27 75,00
55 JANSSENS Kriene T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 787 72,27 75,00
57 SCHEPERS Odette MUNSTER BILZEN 784 71,99 74,67
58 SEL Kristoff (beste C)
ALFABET PUTTE 780 71,63 74,24
59 SEGHERS Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 773 70,98 73,48
60 LINTERMANS Willy LITTERA TESSENDERLO 770 70,71 73,15
61 FAES Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 769 70,62 73,04
62 SCHOUTEDEN Rita ALFABET PUTTE 766 70,34 72,72
62 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 766 70,34 72,72
64 LAURENT Guido T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 765 70,25 72,61
64 QUINTENS Miet LITTERA TESSENDERLO 765 70,25 72,61
66 AARTS Wim A-STIJGER VELDHOVEN 763 70,06 72,39
67 JOACHIM Anne-Marie NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 761 69,88 72,17
68 GUFFENS Gaby MUNSTER BILZEN 758 69,61 71,85
69 BOSSU Christine COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 757 69,51 71,74
70 DEJARDIN Maddy ET*CETERA GENK 756 69,42 71,63
71 SUYKENS Jill HEUREKA MECHELEN 754 69,24 71,41
72 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 753 69,15 71,30
73 DE GRAUWE Mirèse TER BORRE STR-BEVER 748 68,69 70,76
74 COENE Dominique COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 747 68,60 70,65
75 SWENKER Twan ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 741 68,04 70,00
76 OUNANE Riccardo CHIPKA AALST 740 67,95 69,89
77 VERHAEGEN Agnes NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 739 67,86 69,78
78 DEHOPERÉ Chris VERBA ROTSELAAR 736 67,58 69,46
79 KERREMANS Leona NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 733 67,31 69,13
80 CLYMANS Hedwig VANDALEN SCHOTEN 729 66,94 68,70
81 VRANKEN Christine ALLES AF ANTWERPEN 728 66,85 68,59
82 VYNCKIER Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 725 66,57 68,26
83 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON JETTE 718 65,93 67,50
84 TORFS Lutgard ALFABET PUTTE 717 65,84 67,39
85 ROLOUX Nicole ET*CETERA GENK 716 65,75 67,28
86 PEETERS Julia ALFABET PUTTE 713 65,47 66,96
87 VAN DER WEGEN Ans MUNSTER BILZEN 709 65,11 66,52
88 GIJSEN Irene MUNSTER BILZEN 707 64,92 66,30
89 VAN DONGEN Trees LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 701 64,37 65,65
90 VAN DER VEKENS Lars HEUREKA MECHELEN 700 64,28 65,54
91 CLAESEN Jos MUNSTER BILZEN 695 63,82 65,00
92 BRUINS Esther LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 692 63,54 64,67
93 ANTHEUNIS Monique CHIPKA AALST 687 63,09 64,13
94 VOET Marc LITTERA TESSENDERLO 686 62,99 64,02
94 BODEN Nestor LITTERA TESSENDERLO 686 62,99 64,02
96 VERBRAEKEN Bart ALFABET PUTTE 683 62,72 63,70
97 LEGIEST Marc HOMERUS GENT 671 61,62 62,39
98 MERTENS Jeroen ZANDLOPER LOMMEL 668 61,34 62,07
99 MARIS Jacqueline MUNSTER BILZEN 658 60,42 60,98
100 BUELENS Ann QUERCUS RONSE 636 58,40 58,59
101 BOLLEN Jacqueline ET*CETERA GENK 624 57,30 57,28
102 DE ROUCK Conny DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 614 56,38 56,20
103 NEUJENS Aloïs LITTERA TESSENDERLO 613 56,29 56,09
104 LAUWENS Agnes T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 612 56,20 55,98
105 DE LOOS Lida ALFABET PUTTE 602 55,28 54,89
106 BAETEN Anita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 598 54,91 54,46
107 DE CONINCK Florida T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 589 54,09 53,48
108 SPINOY Maria T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 553 50,78 49,57
109 VUNCKX Agnes YPSILON JETTE 514 47,20 45,33
110 FONTEYN Betty LITTERA TESSENDERLO 458 42,06 39,24
111 LE BLANC Jeannine HEUREKA MECHELEN 451 41,41 38,48

DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats clubnaam score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 LITTERA TESSENDERLO 19 ROELS Stefaan (3) VAN MIERLO Rina (6) BEYENS Danny (10)
2 HEUREKA MECHELEN 28 DE RIDDER Jan (2) DE WAELE Annemie (11) GEENS Susan (15)
3 VANDALEN SCHOTEN 37 CORNET Jan (1) CLISSEN Annie (16) WUYTS Jef (20)
4 VERBA ROTSELAAR 47 CRABBÉ Danny (5) FRICKX Romain (8) LENAERTS Greet (34)
5 T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 56 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk (4) VAN DEN NEST Marianne (23) CLAUWAERT Marc (29)
6 ALFABET PUTTE 69 MOELANTS Luc (18) VAN LINDEN Karin (21) SERNEELS Paul (30)
7 ZANDLOPER LOMMEL 98 FEIJEN Christine (26) OVERATH Filip (36) JANSSEN Maddy (36)
8 ET*CETERA GENK 101 BOESMANS Rudi (9) DARCIS Erna (22) DEJARDIN Maddy (70)
9 FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 102 VAN HOECKE Omer (23) STEELS Luc (33) DE SMET Nadine (46)
10 MUNSTER BILZEN 118 MOONEN Mieke (12) MANGELSCHOTS Guy (49) SCHEPERS Odette (57)
11 BLANCO TIELT 127 ROELENS Mia (32) VANLUCHENE Johan (47) VERBEKE Bart (48)
12 LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 128 VAN ROOIJEN Jos (14) GROEN Wytze (25) VAN DONGEN Trees (89)
13 COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 167 MEURRENS Rita (45) MEERSCHAERT Antoin (53) BOSSU Christine (69)
14 DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 169 JONGEPIER Henk (13) DE SMET Patrick (54) DE ROUCK Conny (102)
15 NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 172 VETSUIPERS Camille (43) LEUCKX Jeannine (62) JOACHIM Anne-Marie (67)
16 CHIPKA AALST 197 VAN HERPE Jan (28) OUNANE Riccardo (76) ANTHEUNIS Monique (93)
17 YPSILON JETTE 223 VERBEKE An (31) VERSTRAETE Cécile (83) VUNCKX Agnes (109)

 

 

© 2015