IC TESSENDERLO 2017

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

 NR   NAAM   CLUB   SCORE   PERCENTAGE   RP 
1  DE RIDDER Jan   HEUREKA, Mechelen  1079 94,48 100,00
2  CORNET Jan   VANDALEN, Schoten  1039 90,98 96,50
3  VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk   'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  1025 89,75 95,28
4  VAN DER LOO Bert   ARENDSOOG, Amsterdam  1005 88,00 93,53
5  OVERATH Filip   ZANDLOPER, Lommel  976 85,46 91,00
6  CRABBÉ Danny   VERBA, Rotselaar  971 85,03 90,56
7  STEELS Luc   FAIR PLAY, Destelbergen  950 83,19 88,72
8  BOESMANS Rudi   ET*CETERA, Genk  932 81,61 87,15
9  DE BOUVERE Bertrand   YPSILON, Heist  924 80,91 86,45
   VAN HOECKE Omer   FAIR PLAY, Destelbergen  924 80,91 86,45
11  FRICKX Romain   VERBA, Rotselaar  920 80,56 86,10
12  FAES Greet   VERBA, Rotselaar  918 80,39 85,93
13  DE BOUVERE Bruno   YPSILON, Heist  917 80,30 85,84
14  LINTERMANS Willy   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  906 79,33 84,88
15  VAN DEN NEST Marianne   'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  902 78,98 84,53
16  SYMONS Frans   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  898 78,63 84,18
17  VAN MIERLO Gerda   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  885 77,50 83,04
18  DE GROOTE Linda   HOMERUS, Gent  883 77,32 82,87
   SEGHERS Marc   'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  883 77,32 82,87
   WOUTERS Jan   HEUREKA, Mechelen  883 77,32 82,87
21  LAURENT Guido   'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  878 76,88 82,43
22  BEYENS Danny   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  872 76,36 81,91
   CLAUWAERT Marc   'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  872 76,36 81,91
24  DARCIS Erna   ET*CETERA, Genk  870 76,18 81,73
   STEPMAN Marc   YPSILON, Heist  870 76,18 81,73
26  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana   QUERCUS, Ronse  862 75,48 81,03
27  VAN DER JEUGHT Roland   'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  860 75,31 80,86
28  GEENS Susan   HEUREKA, Mechelen  859 75,22 80,77
29  DE GRAUWE Mirèse   TER BORRE, Strombeek-Bever  858 75,13 80,68
30  REYMEN Alex   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  856 74,96 80,51
   TORREELE Ronald   COXHYDE, Koksijde  856 74,96 80,51
32  ADELAAR Carla   ARENDSOOG, Amsterdam  855 74,87 80,42
   VANLUCHENE Johan   BLANCO, Tielt  855 74,87 80,42
34  VERBEKE An   YPSILON, Jette  853 74,69 80,24
35  LEYSSENS Jos   CHIPKA, Aalst  850 74,43 79,98
36  GREGOOR Frany   MUNSTER, Bilzen  846 74,08 79,63
37  FRANCKAERT Rudi   YPSILON, Heist  836 73,20 78,76
   MOELANTS Luc   ALFABET, Putte  836 73,20 78,76
39  VYNCKIER Luc   FAIR PLAY, Destelbergen  832 72,85 78,41
40  VAN DE VEN Rita   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  830 72,68 78,23
41  SMETS Willy   VERBA, Rotselaar  828 72,50 78,06
42  QUINTENS Miet   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  826 72,33 77,88
   VAN MIERLO Rina   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  826 72,33 77,88
44  LEGIEST Marc   HOMERUS, Gent  824 72,15 77,71
45  LAUREYS Linda   'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  823 72,07 77,62
46  DE BEULE Christine   'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  822 71,98 77,53
47  VOET Marc   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  817 71,54 77,10
48  DE SMET Nadine   FAIR PLAY, Destelbergen  813 71,19 76,75
49  HENNEKAM Corrie   DE WASE, Sint-Niklaas  803 70,32 75,87
50  MANGELSCHOTS Guy   MUNSTER, Bilzen  802 70,23 75,79
51  VERSTRAETE Cécile   YPSILON, Jette  800 70,05 75,61
52  BRUINS Esther   LETTERGREEP, Amersfoort  793 69,44 75,00
   DEHOPERÉ Chris   VERBA, Rotselaar  793 69,44 75,00
54  GOEDEFROOT Hilde   HOMERUS, Gent  789 69,09 74,65
   VRANKEN Christine   ALLES AF, Antwerpen  789 69,09 74,65
56  DE WAELE Annemie   HEUREKA, Mechelen  785 68,74 74,30
57  FEIJEN Christine   ZANDLOPER, Lommel  781 68,39 73,95
58  DEJARDIN Maddy   ET*CETERA, Genk  774 67,78 73,34
59  CLYMANS Hedwig   VANDALEN, Schoten  765 66,99 72,55
60  BOUMAN Rieke   IT, Utrecht  752 65,85 71,42
61  COENEN Lien   YPSILON, Heist  746 65,32 70,89
62  NAESSENS Chantal   BLANCO, Tielt  736 64,45 70,02
63  GUFFENS Gaby   MUNSTER, Bilzen  734 64,27 69,84
64  LAUWENS Agnes   'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  733 64,19 69,76
65  ROEX Nicole   MUNSTER, Bilzen  732 64,10 69,67
66  AARTS Wim   A-STIJGER, Veldhoven  727 63,66 69,23
67  MEERS José-Anne   MUNSTER, Bilzen  722 63,22 68,79
68  THEYS Herman   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  720 63,05 68,62
69  LENAERTS Greet   VERBA, Rotselaar  713 62,43 68,01
70  DE BOSSCHER Paul   QUERCUS, Ronse  710 62,17 67,74
71  SWENKER Twan   ARENDSOOG, Amsterdam  705 61,73 67,31
72  ROELENS Mia   BLANCO, Tielt  703 61,56 67,13
73  VALKENBORGS Germaine   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  701 61,38 66,96
74  NEUJENS Aloïs   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  696 60,95 66,52
75  PEETERS JULIA   ALFABET, Putte  695 60,86 66,43
76  MERTENS Jeroen   ZANDLOPER, Lommel  689 60,33 65,91
77  VINCK Marjan   ALFABET, Putte  688 60,25 65,82
   WEERSING Dicky   SWENTIBOLD, Born  688 60,25 65,82
79  VAN DER WEGEN Ans   MUNSTER, Bilzen  687 60,16 65,73
80  SERNEELS Paul   ALFABET, Putte  686 60,07 65,65
81  TORFS Lutgard   ALFABET, Putte  685 59,98 65,56
82  GROEN Wytze   LETTERGREEP, Amersfoort  684 59,89 65,47
83  DE CONINCK Florida   'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  679 59,46 65,03
   MOONEN Mieke   MUNSTER, Bilzen  679 59,46 65,03
85  VAN RIJSSELBERGHE Denise   'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  675 59,11 64,69
86  LENAERTS Henri   MUNSTER, Bilzen  663 58,06 63,64
87  DE ROUCK Conny   DE WASE, Sint-Niklaas  662 57,97 63,55
88  COENE Dominique   COXHYDE, Koksijde  656 57,44 63,02
89  BAETEN Anita   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  655 57,36 62,94
90  MARIËN Mutti   TER BORRE, Strombeek-Bever  650 56,92 62,50
91  DECRESSON Geert   ET*CETERA, Genk  646 56,57 62,15
92  VAN DONGEN Trees   LETTERGREEP, Amersfoort  644 56,39 61,98
93  VUNCKX Agnes   YPSILON, Jette  636 55,69 61,28
94  CLAESEN Jos   MUNSTER, Bilzen  625 54,73 60,31
95  SAENEN Godelieve   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  617 54,03 59,62
96  BUELENS Ann   QUERCUS, Ronse  615 53,85 59,44
97  TERRON Pedro   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  612 53,59 59,18
98  CAUBERGH Henriette   MUNSTER, Bilzen  596 52,19 57,78
99  LE BLANC Jeannine   HEUREKA, Mechelen  591 51,75 57,34
100  VERBEKE Bart   BLANCO, Tielt  559 48,95 54,55
101  VAN BRAGT Annemarie   ZANDLOPER, Lommel  556 48,69 54,28
102  SPINOY Maria   'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  554 48,51 54,11
103  BODEN Nestor   LITTERA, Tessenderlo  541 47,37 52,97
104  BURSENS Claudine   YPSILON, Heist  511 44,75 50,35
105  DE SMET Patrick   DE WASE, Sint-Niklaas  442 38,70 44,32

DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

 PLAATS   CLUB   NR   SCORE   SPELER   NR   SCORE 
1  VERBA, Rotselaar  29 2809  CRABBÉ Danny  6 971
          FRICKX Romain  11 920
          FAES Greet  12 918
2  'T PEIRT, Dendermonde  36 2810  VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk  3 1025
          VAN DEN NEST Marianne  15 902
          SEGHERS Marc  18 883
3  YPSILON, Heist  46 2711  DE BOUVERE Bertrand  9 924
          DE BOUVERE Bruno  13 917
          STEPMAN Marc  24 870
4  HEUREKA, Mechelen  47 2821  DE RIDDER Jan  1 1079
          WOUTERS Jan  18 883
          GEENS Susan  28 859
5  LITTERA, Tessenderlo  47 2689  LINTERMANS Willy  14 906
          SYMONS Frans  16 898
          VAN MIERLO Gerda  17 885
6  FAIR PLAY, Destelbergen  55 2706  STEELS Luc  7 950
          VAN HOECKE Omer  9 924
          VYNCKIER Luc  39 832
7  ET*CETERA, Genk  90 2576  BOESMANS Rudi  8 932
          DARCIS Erna  24 870
          DEJARDIN Maddy  58 774
8  ARENDSOOG, Amsterdam  107 2565  VAN DER LOO Bert  4 1005
          ADELAAR Carla  32 855
          SWENKER Twan  71 705
9  HOMERUS, Gent  116 2496  DE GROOTE Linda  18 883
          LEGIEST Marc  44 824
          GOEDEFROOT Hilde  54 789
10  ZANDLOPER, Lommel  138 2446  OVERATH Filip  5 976
          FEIJEN Christine  57 781
          MERTENS Jeroen  76 689
11  MUNSTER, Bilzen  149 2382  GREGOOR Frany  36 846
          MANGELSCHOTS Guy  50 802
          GUFFENS Gaby  63 734
12  BLANCO, Tielt  166 2294  VANLUCHENE Johan  32 855
          NAESSENS Chantal  62 736
          ROELENS Mia  72 703
13  YPSILON, Jette  178 2289  VERBEKE An  34 853
          VERSTRAETE Cécile  51 800
          VUNCKX Agnes  93 636
14  ALFABET, Putte  189 2219  MOELANTS Luc  37 836
          PEETERS JULIA  75 695
          VINCK Marjan  77 688
15  QUERCUS, Ronse  192 2187  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana  26 862
          DE BOSSCHER Paul  70 710
          BUELENS Ann  96 615
16  LETTERGREEP, Amersfoort  226 2121  BRUINS Esther  52 793
          GROEN Wytze  82 684
          VAN DONGEN Trees  92 644
17  DE WASE, Sint-Niklaas  241 1907  HENNEKAM Corrie  49 803
          DE ROUCK Conny  87 662
          DE SMET Patrick  105 442

© 2015