IC SINT-NIKLAAS 2017

podium

DEFINTIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking%
1 VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 811 96,20 100,00
2 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 809 95,97 99,60
3 ROELS Stefaan LITTERA TESSENDERLO 808 95,85 99,40
4 DE SCHACHT Dave BLANCO TIELT 807 95,73 99,21
5 VAN DER JEUGHT Roland T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 805 95,49 98,81
6 MANGELSCHOTS Guy (beste B)
MUNSTER BILZEN 801 95,02 98,02
7 DE BOUVERE Bertrand YPSILON HEIST 792 93,95 96,23
8 OVERATH Filip LITTERA TESSENDERLO 789 93,59 95,63
9 VAN LAETHEM Willy T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 788 93,48 95,44
10 LEYSSENS Jos CHIPKA AALST 780 92,53 93,85
11 SYMONS Frans LITTERA TESSENDERLO 775 91,93 92,86
12 FEIJEN Christine ET*CETERA GENK 774 91,81 92,66
12 VERBEKE An YPSILON JETTE 774 91,81 92,66
14 RUTTEN Ronny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 771 91,46 92,06
15 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET PUTTE 767 90,98 91,27
16 REYMEN Alex LITTERA TESSENDERLO 765 90,75 90,87
17 VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 764 90,63 90,67
17 CLAUWAERT Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 764 90,63 90,67
19 VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk DIE SCORE BRUGGE 762 90,39 90,28
19 DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA MECHELEN 762 90,39 90,28
21 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET PUTTE 761 90,27 90,08
22 RONDOU Rob HOMERUS GENT 758 89,92 89,48
23 LEZY Magda SYLLABE IZEGEM 749 88,85 87,70
23 VERSTRAETE Marcel HOMERUS GENT 749 88,85 87,70
25 STEELS Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 748 88,73 87,50
25 LENAERTS Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 748 88,73 87,50
25 LAURENT Guido T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 748 88,73 87,50
28 MISSIAEN Daniël ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 745 88,37 86,90
29 VAN ROOIJEN Jos LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 744 88,26 86,71
30 DE SMET Nadine FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 741 87,90 86,11
31 BEYENS Danny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 740 87,78 85,91
32 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana QUERCUS RONSE 739 87,66 85,71
33 GROEN Wytze LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 738 87,54 85,52
34 FRANCKAERT Rudi YPSILON HEIST 737 87,43 85,32
35 VERFAILLIE Michel FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 736 87,31 85,12
36 MOONEN Mieke MUNSTER BILZEN 735 87,19 84,92
37 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 731 86,71 84,13
37 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 731 86,71 84,13
37 LINTERMANS Willy LITTERA TESSENDERLO 731 86,71 84,13
40 VANBECELAERE Anny SYNTHESE MENEN 727 86,24 83,33
41 VERBEKE Bart BLANCO TIELT 726 86,12 83,13
41 MACHIELS Hilde LITTERA TESSENDERLO 726 86,12 83,13
43 CLISSEN Annie VANDALEN SCHOTEN 722 85,65 82,34
44 BEIRENS Ingrid YPSILON HEIST 718 85,17 81,55
45 DARCIS Erna ET*CETERA GENK 715 84,82 80,95
46 VANDAELE Joseph BLANCO TIELT 714 84,70 80,75
47 FAES Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 713 84,58 80,56
48 VAN POTTELBERGH Juliette CHIPKA AALST 712 84,46 80,36
49 GEENS Susan HEUREKA MECHELEN 706 83,75 79,17
50 DEPREZ Monique BLANCO TIELT 705 83,63 78,97
51 VOET Marc LITTERA TESSENDERLO 704 83,51 78,77
52 NAESSENS Chantal BLANCO TIELT 703 83,39 78,57
52 VYNCKIER Luc (beste C)
FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 703 83,39 78,57
52 JANSSEN Maddy ET*CETERA GENK 703 83,39 78,57
55 LEZY Annie SYLLABE IZEGEM 700 83,04 77,98
56 DEHOPERÉ Chris VERBA ROTSELAAR 697 82,68 77,38
57 MARKEY Greta ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 696 82,56 77,18
58 AARTS Wim A-STIJGER VELDHOVEN 695 82,44 76,98
59 DE BOSSCHER Paul QUERCUS RONSE 694 82,33 76,79
60 CORNET Jan VANDALEN SCHOTEN 692 82,09 76,39
61 CRABBÉ Danny VERBA ROTSELAAR 690 81,85 75,99
62 VRANKEN Christine ALLES AF ANTWERPEN 689 81,73 75,79
63 LENAERTS Henri MUNSTER BILZEN 688 81,61 75,60
64 GREGOOR Frany MUNSTER BILZEN 686 81,38 75,20
65 WOUTERS Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 685 81,26 75,00
66 VAN DER HEYDEN Priscilla FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 684 81,14 74,80
66 VANDENHENDE Erik BLANCO TIELT 684 81,14 74,80
68 BOUMA Prateeksha ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 682 80,90 74,40
68 BOSSU Christine ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 682 80,90 74,40
70 STEPMAN Marc YPSILON HEIST 680 80,66 74,01
71 MEURRENS Rita COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 676 80,19 73,21
72 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 675 80,07 73,02
72 FRICKX Romain VERBA ROTSELAAR 675 80,07 73,02
74 VAN DER LOO Bert ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 673 79,83 72,62
75 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON JETTE 671 79,60 72,22
76 DE BEULE Christine T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 668 79,24 71,63
76 SCHOUTEDEN Rita ALFABET PUTTE 668 79,24 71,63
78 BOESMANS Rudi ET*CETERA GENK 665 78,88 71,03
79 VANDER STRAETEN Annemie FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 664 78,77 70,83
80 DEJARDIN Maddy ET*CETERA GENK 659 78,17 69,84
81 KERREMANS Leona NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 658 78,05 69,64
82 LAUWENS Agnes T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 653 77,46 68,65
83 MOYAERT Christiane DIE SCORE BRUGGE 652 77,34 68,45
84 ONGENA Marie-Louise HOMERUS GENT 649 76,99 67,86
84 VERHÉ Monique DIE SCORE BRUGGE 649 76,99 67,86
84 DERYCKE Urbain COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 649 76,99 67,86
87 BUELENS Ann QUERCUS RONSE 648 76,87 67,66
88 SWENKER Twan ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 646 76,63 67,26
89 DE CONINCK Florida T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 643 76,28 66,67
89 BOUMAN Rieke IT UTRECHT 643 76,28 66,67
91 VERDONCKT Tina BLANCO TIELT 638 75,68 65,67
92 VAN QUATHEM Annie YPSILON HEIST 636 75,44 65,28
93 DE GRAUWE Mirèse TER BORRE STR-BEVER 633 75,09 64,68
94 TORFS Lutgard ALFABET PUTTE 631 74,85 64,29
95 THEYS Herman LITTERA TESSENDERLO 629 74,61 63,89
96 VANLUCHENE Johan BLANCO TIELT 622 73,78 62,50
97 VERHAEGEN Agnes NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 621 73,67 62,30
98 DE SCHACHT Mireille COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 620 73,55 62,10
99 VERBRAEKEN Bart ALFABET PUTTE 618 73,31 61,71
99 VAN RIJSSELBERGHE Denise T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 618 73,31 61,71
101 POPELIER Els SYLLABE IZEGEM 617 73,19 61,51
102 QUINTENS Miet LITTERA TESSENDERLO 613 72,72 60,71
103 SMOLDERS Mia LITTERA TESSENDERLO 612 72,60 60,52
104 OSSELAER Nathalie CHIPKA AALST 606 71,89 59,33
105 MOERMAN Greet BLANCO TIELT 605 71,77 59,13
105 ROEX Nicole MUNSTER BILZEN 605 71,77 59,13
105 SAENEN Godelieve LITTERA TESSENDERLO 605 71,77 59,13
108 NIMMEGEERS Antonia HOMERUS GENT 604 71,65 58,93
109 DRIEGELINCK Martine QUERCUS RONSE 603 71,53 58,73
110 BRUINS Esther LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 602 71,41 58,53
111 SMETS Willy VERBA ROTSELAAR 599 71,06 57,94
112 PEETERS Julia ALFABET PUTTE 595 70,58 57,14
113 MEERSCHAERT Antoin ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 594 70,46 56,94
114 VAN DONGEN Trees LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 592 70,23 56,55
115 STRUYVE Julien QUERCUS RONSE 590 69,99 56,15
116 BUDIN Jeanne SYNTHESE MENEN 578 68,56 53,77
117 MERTENS Jeroen LITTERA TESSENDERLO 572 67,85 52,58
118 SPINOY Maria T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 560 66,43 50,20
119 JOACHIM Anne-Marie NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 559 66,31 50,00
119 MARIËN Mutti TER BORRE STR-BEVER 559 66,31 50,00
121 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 537 63,70 45,63
122 VANDAELE Bernadette BLANCO TIELT 533 63,23 44,84
123 LAKMAAKER Jeannette LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 527 62,51 43,65
123 VAN OOST Cécile TER BORRE STR-BEVER 527 62,51 43,65
125 REINDERS Bernadette TER BORRE STR-BEVER 519 61,57 42,06
126 VUNCKX Agnes YPSILON JETTE 513 60,85 40,87
127 BURSENS Claudine YPSILON HEIST 486 57,65 35,52
128 LE BLANC Jeannine HEUREKA MECHELEN 472 55,99 32,74
129 VAN DAELE Georgette DIE SCORE BRUGGE 466 55,28 31,55

DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats clubnaam score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 16 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk (2) VAN DER JEUGHT Roland (5) VAN LAETHEM Willy (9)
2 LITTERA TESSENDERLO 28 ROELS Stefaan (3) SYMONS Frans (11) RUTTEN Ronny (14)
3 FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 56 VAN HOECKE Omer (1) STEELS Luc (25) DE SMET Nadine (30)
4 YPSILON HEIST 85 DE BOUVERE Bertrand (7) FRANCKAERT Rudi (34) BEIRENS Ingrid (44)
5 BLANCO TIELT 91 DE SCHACHT Dave (4) VERBEKE Bart (41) VANDAELE Joseph (46)
6 MUNSTER BILZEN 105 MANGELSCHOTS Guy (6) MOONEN Mieke (36) LENAERTS Henri (63)
7 HEUREKA MECHELEN 105 DE WAELE Annemie (19) DE RIDDER Jan (37) GEENS Susan (49)
8 ALFABET PUTTE 112 MOELANTS Luc (15) VAN LINDEN Karin (21) SCHOUTEDEN Rita (76)
9 VERBA ROTSELAAR 128 LENAERTS Greet (25) FAES Greet (47) DEHOPERÉ Chris (56)
10 HOMERUS GENT 129 RONDOU Rob (22) VERSTRAETE Marcel (23) ONGENA Marie-Louise (84)
11 CHIPKA AALST 162 LEYSSENS Jos (10) VAN POTTELBERGH Juliette (48) OSSELAER Nathalie (104)
12 LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 172 VAN ROOIJEN Jos (29) GROEN Wytze (33) BRUINS Esther (110)
13 QUERCUS RONSE 178 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana (32) DE BOSSCHER Paul (59) BUELENS Ann (87)
14 SYLLABE IZEGEM 179 LEZY Magda (23) LEZY Annie (55) POPELIER Els (101)
15 DIE SCORE BRUGGE 186 VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk (19) MOYAERT Christiane (83) VERHÉ Monique (84)
16 COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 192 TORREELE Ronald (37) MEURRENS Rita (71) DERYCKE Urbain (84)
17 ET*CETERA GENK 203 DARCIS Erna (45) BOESMANS Rudi (78) DEJARDIN Maddy (80)
18 YPSILON JETTE 213 VERBEKE An (12) VERSTRAETE Cécile (75) VUNCKX Agnes (126)
19 ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 230 BOUMA Prateeksha (68) VAN DER LOO Bert (74) SWENKER Twan (88)
20 NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 250 VETSUIPERS Camille (72) KERREMANS Leona (81) VERHAEGEN Agnes (97)
21 TER BORRE STR-BEVER 335 DE GRAUWE Mirèse (93) MARIËN Mutti (119) VAN OOST Cécile (123)

© 2015