IC RONSE 2017

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking%
1 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 1051 94,86 100,00
2 SYMONS Frans LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1032 93,14 98,43
3 DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA MECHELEN 1000 90,25 95,79
4 VAN DER LOO Bert ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 991 89,44 95,04
5 MACHIELS Hilde (beste B)
LITTERA TESSENDERLO 990 89,35 94,96
6 JONGEPIER Henk DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 961 86,73 92,56
7 LINTERMANS Willy LITTERA TESSENDERLO 956 86,28 92,15
8 DE SCHACHT Dave BLANCO TIELT 952 85,92 91,82
9 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 940 84,84 90,83
10 STEPMAN Marc YPSILON HEIST 920 83,03 89,17
11 VAN DER JEUGHT Roland T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 919 82,94 89,09
12 RONDOU Rob HOMERUS GENT 916 82,67 88,84
13 VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 913 82,40 88,60
13 VAN MIERLO Gerda LITTERA TESSENDERLO 913 82,40 88,60
15 LEYSSENS Jos CHIPKA AALST 912 82,31 88,51
16 STEELS Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 907 81,86 88,10
17 MANGELSCHOTS Guy MUNSTER BILZEN 905 81,68 87,93
17 STRUYVE Julien QUERCUS RONSE 905 81,68 87,93
19 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET PUTTE 902 81,41 87,69
20 VAN DEN NEST Marianne T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 894 80,69 87,02
21 DERYCKE Urbain COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 888 80,14 86,53
22 LAURENT Guido T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 883 79,69 86,12
23 BOUMA Prateeksha ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 881 79,51 85,95
24 SEL Kristoff (beste C)
ALFABET PUTTE 878 79,24 85,70
25 FEIJEN Christine ET*CETERA GENK 874 78,88 85,37
26 REYMEN Alex LITTERA TESSENDERLO 872 78,70 85,21
27 CRABBÉ Danny VERBA ROTSELAAR 870 78,52 85,04
28 FRICKX Romain VERBA ROTSELAAR 863 77,89 84,46
29 VERSTRAETE Marcel HOMERUS GENT 840 75,81 82,56
30 LEZY Magda SYLLABE IZEGEM 836 75,45 82,23
30 VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 836 75,45 82,23
32 BOUMAN Rieke IT UTRECHT 832 75,09 81,90
33 TORFS Lutgard ALFABET PUTTE 830 74,91 81,74
34 CLAUWAERT Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 823 74,28 81,16
35 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET PUTTE 818 73,83 80,74
36 VERBEKE Bart BLANCO TIELT 817 73,74 80,66
37 VANDAELE Joseph BLANCO TIELT 811 73,19 80,17
38 DEHOPERÉ Chris VERBA ROTSELAAR 809 73,01 80,00
39 DEFOUR Ann SYLLABE IZEGEM 806 72,74 79,75
40 VYNCKIER Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 804 72,56 79,59
41 VERDONCKT Tina BLANCO TIELT 802 72,38 79,42
42 DE GROOTE Linda HOMERUS GENT 796 71,84 78,93
42 RUTTEN Ronny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 796 71,84 78,93
44 VANLUCHENE Johan BLANCO TIELT 793 71,57 78,68
45 FRANCKAERT Rudi YPSILON HEIST 792 71,48 78,60
46 DE BEULE Nicole DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 791 71,39 78,51
47 DEPREZ Monique BLANCO TIELT 790 71,30 78,43
48 BOERJAN Danielle DIE SCORE BRUGGE 785 70,85 78,02
49 SERNEELS Paul ALFABET PUTTE 778 70,22 77,44
50 BOSSU Christine ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 773 69,77 77,02
51 D'HONDT Maria SYNTHESE MENEN 766 69,13 76,45
52 THEYS Herman LITTERA TESSENDERLO 765 69,04 76,36
53 WUYTS Jef VANDALEN SCHOTEN 760 68,59 75,95
54 DE BEULE Christine T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 758 68,41 75,79
54 VAN MIERLO Rina LITTERA TESSENDERLO 758 68,41 75,79
56 SAENEN Godelieve LITTERA TESSENDERLO 757 68,32 75,70
57 VINCK Marjan ALFABET PUTTE 755 68,14 75,54
58 POPELIER Els SYLLABE IZEGEM 753 67,96 75,37
59 QUINTENS Miet LITTERA TESSENDERLO 744 67,15 74,63
60 VAN HERPE Jan CHIPKA AALST 742 66,97 74,46
61 SEGHERS Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 738 66,61 74,13
62 MOYAERT Christiane DIE SCORE BRUGGE 734 66,25 73,80
63 MOERMAN Greet BLANCO TIELT 729 65,79 73,39
64 DARCIS Erna ET*CETERA GENK 727 65,61 73,22
65 DE GRAUWE Mirèse TER BORRE STR-BEVER 718 64,80 72,48
65 SMETS Willy VERBA ROTSELAAR 718 64,80 72,48
67 FAES Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 717 64,71 72,40
68 ADELAAR Carla ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 705 63,63 71,40
69 VOET Marc LITTERA TESSENDERLO 704 63,54 71,32
70 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 703 63,45 71,24
71 ROELENS Mia BLANCO TIELT 702 63,36 71,16
71 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 702 63,36 71,16
73 VANDENHENDE Erik BLANCO TIELT 698 63,00 70,83
74 BAERT Rose-Marijn DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 696 62,82 70,66
75 MAHIEU Jan BLANCO TIELT 692 62,45 70,33
76 AARTS Wim A-STIJGER VELDHOVEN 688 62,09 70,00
77 WOUTERS Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 684 61,73 69,67
78 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON JETTE 679 61,28 69,26
79 VERBEKE An YPSILON JETTE 677 61,10 69,09
80 VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk DIE SCORE BRUGGE 673 60,74 68,76
81 VERHÉ Monique DIE SCORE BRUGGE 670 60,47 68,51
82 GOEDEFROOT Hilde HOMERUS GENT 669 60,38 68,43
83 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 666 60,11 68,18
84 LEGIEST Marc HOMERUS GENT 665 60,02 68,10
85 NAESSENS Chantal BLANCO TIELT 659 59,48 67,60
86 MEURRENS Rita COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 658 59,39 67,52
87 NIMMEGEERS Antonia HOMERUS GENT 657 59,30 67,44
88 VAN DER HEYDEN Priscilla FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 652 58,84 67,02
88 LEZY Annie SYLLABE IZEGEM 652 58,84 67,02
90 MARKEY Greta ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 633 57,13 65,45
91 VANBECELAERE Anny SYNTHESE MENEN 629 56,77 65,12
92 LAKMAAKER Jeannette LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 627 56,59 64,96
93 VERHAEGEN Agnes NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 624 56,32 64,71
94 LAUWENS Agnes T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 618 55,78 64,21
94 VAN QUATHEM Annie YPSILON HEIST 618 55,78 64,21
96 VAN POTTELBERGH Juliette CHIPKA AALST 611 55,14 63,64
97 DE SCHACHT Mireille COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 599 54,06 62,64
98 VAN OOST Cécile TER BORRE STR-BEVER 595 53,70 62,31
99 BRUINS Esther LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 592 53,43 62,07
100 PEETERS Julia ALFABET PUTTE 589 53,16 61,82
101 VAN DONGEN Trees LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 588 53,07 61,74
102 MARIËN Mutti TER BORRE STR-BEVER 580 52,35 61,07
102 KERREMANS Leona NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 580 52,35 61,07
104 BUDIN Jeanne SYNTHESE MENEN 579 52,26 60,99
105 DAWYNDT Hugo COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 576 51,99 60,74
106 SWENKER Twan ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 562 50,72 59,59
107 REINDERS Bernadette TER BORRE STR-BEVER 556 50,18 59,09
108 DE BEULE Kris FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 555 50,09 59,01
109 DE SMET Patrick DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 544 49,10 58,10
110 VUNCKX Agnes YPSILON JETTE 501 45,22 54,55
111 VAN RIJSSELBERGHE Denise T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 495 44,68 54,05
112 LE BLANC Jeannine HEUREKA MECHELEN 491 44,31 53,72
113 DE CONINCK Florida T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 484 43,68 53,14
114 JOACHIM Anne-Marie NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 459 41,43 51,07
115 SPINOY Maria T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 453 40,88 50,58
116 BURSENS Claudine YPSILON HEIST 388 35,02 45,21

DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats clubnaam score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 LITTERA TESSENDERLO 14 SYMONS Frans (2) MACHIELS Hilde (5) LINTERMANS Willy (7)
2 T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 40 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk (9) VAN DER JEUGHT Roland (11) VAN DEN NEST Marianne (20)
3 FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 69 VAN HOECKE Omer (13) STEELS Luc (16) VYNCKIER Luc (40)
4 ALFABET PUTTE 76 MOELANTS Luc (19) SEL Kristoff (24) TORFS Lutgard (33)
5 HEUREKA MECHELEN 81 DE RIDDER Jan (1) DE WAELE Annemie (3) WOUTERS Jan (77)
6 BLANCO TIELT 81 DE SCHACHT Dave (8) VERBEKE Bart (36) VANDAELE Joseph (37)
7 HOMERUS GENT 83 RONDOU Rob (12) VERSTRAETE Marcel (29) DE GROOTE Linda (42)
8 VERBA ROTSELAAR 93 CRABBÉ Danny (27) FRICKX Romain (28) DEHOPERÉ Chris (38)
9 ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 95 VAN DER LOO Bert (4) BOUMA Prateeksha (23) ADELAAR Carla (68)
10 DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 126 JONGEPIER Henk (6) DE BEULE Nicole (46) BAERT Rose-Marijn (74)
11 SYLLABE IZEGEM 127 LEZY Magda (30) DEFOUR Ann (39) POPELIER Els (58)
12 YPSILON HEIST 149 STEPMAN Marc (10) FRANCKAERT Rudi (45) VAN QUATHEM Annie (94)
13 CHIPKA AALST 171 LEYSSENS Jos (15) VAN HERPE Jan (60) VAN POTTELBERGH Juliette (96)
14 COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 177 DERYCKE Urbain (21) TORREELE Ronald (70) MEURRENS Rita (86)
15 DIE SCORE BRUGGE 190 BOERJAN Danielle (48) MOYAERT Christiane (62) VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk (80)
16 SYNTHESE MENEN 246 D'HONDT Maria (51) VANBECELAERE Anny (91) BUDIN Jeanne (104)
17 NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 247 VETSUIPERS Camille (71) LEUCKX Jeannine (83) VERHAEGEN Agnes (93)
18 TER BORRE STR-BEVER 265 DE GRAUWE Mirèse (65) VAN OOST Cécile (98) MARIËN Mutti (102)
19 YPSILON JETTE 267 VERSTRAETE Cécile (78) VERBEKE An (79) VUNCKX Agnes (110)
20 LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 292 LAKMAAKER Jeannette (92) BRUINS Esther (99) VAN DONGEN Trees (101)

© 2015