IC DENDERMONDE 2017

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking
1 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 958 96,48 100,00
2 CORNET Jan VANDALEN SCHOTEN 928 93,45 96,74
3 VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 898 90,43 93,48
4 MOONEN Mieke MUNSTER BILZEN 882 88,82 91,74
5 VAN DER LOO Bert ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 877 88,32 91,20
6 VANDAELE Joseph (beste B) BLANCO TIELT 860 86,61 89,35
6 ROELS Stefaan LITTERA TESSENDERLO 860 86,61 89,35
8 MANGELSCHOTS Guy MUNSTER BILZEN 859 86,51 89,24
9 SYMONS Frans LITTERA TESSENDERLO 857 86,30 89,02
10 JONGEPIER Henk DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 852 85,80 88,48
11 VERFAILLIE Michel FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 847 85,30 87,93
12 DE BEULE Kris FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 844 84,99 87,61
13 WYDOOGHE Bram SYLLABE IZEGEM 843 84,89 87,50
14 LEYSSENS Jos CHIPKA AALST 840 84,59 87,17
15 LINTERMANS Willy LITTERA TESSENDERLO 836 84,19 86,74
16 FEIJEN Christine ET*CETERA GENK 835 84,09 86,63
17 LEZY Magda SYLLABE IZEGEM 830 83,59 86,09
18 STEELS Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 825 83,08 85,54
19 VAN MIERLO Rina LITTERA TESSENDERLO 822 82,78 85,22
20 GREGOOR Frany MUNSTER BILZEN 821 82,68 85,11
20 DUTS Marleen LITTERA TESSENDERLO 821 82,68 85,11
20 FRICKX Romain VERBA ROTSELAAR 821 82,68 85,11
23 STRUYVE Julien QUERCUS RONSE 819 82,48 84,89
23 MEERSCHAERT Antoin ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 819 82,48 84,89
25 VAN MIERLO Gerda LITTERA TESSENDERLO 818 82,38 84,78
26 BEYENS Danny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 812 81,77 84,13
26 DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA MECHELEN 812 81,77 84,13
28 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET PUTTE 810 81,57 83,91
28 CLISSEN Annie VANDALEN SCHOTEN 810 81,57 83,91
30 THEYS Herman LITTERA TESSENDERLO 808 81,37 83,70
31 GROEN Wytze LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 807 81,27 83,59
32 MACHIELS Hilde LITTERA TESSENDERLO 806 81,17 83,48
33 VOET Marc LITTERA TESSENDERLO 804 80,97 83,26
33 DARCIS Erna ET*CETERA GENK 804 80,97 83,26
35 VERSTRAETE Marcel HOMERUS GENT 801 80,66 82,93
36 LEZY Annie SYLLABE IZEGEM 795 80,06 82,28
36 OSSELAER Nathalie CHIPKA AALST 795 80,06 82,28
38 ADELAAR Carla ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 793 79,86 82,07
39 STEPMAN Marc YPSILON HEIST 782 78,75 80,87
40 DE BEULE Nicole DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 781 78,65 80,76
41 JOLIE Frank DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 778 78,35 80,43
41 WOUTERS Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 778 78,35 80,43
43 FRANCKAERT Rudi YPSILON HEIST 777 78,25 80,33
43 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana QUERCUS RONSE 777 78,25 80,33
45 OUNANE Riccardo CHIPKA AALST 776 78,15 80,22
46 SMOLDERS Mia LITTERA TESSENDERLO 774 77,95 80,00
47 CRABBÉ Danny VERBA ROTSELAAR 770 77,54 79,57
48 DE ROUCK Conny (beste C) DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 768 77,34 79,35
49 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET PUTTE 761 76,64 78,59
50 GOEDEFROOT Hilde HOMERUS GENT 760 76,54 78,48
51 VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 759 76,44 78,37
52 DEPREZ Katia CHIPKA AALST 756 76,13 78,04
53 QUINTENS Miet LITTERA TESSENDERLO 742 74,72 76,52
54 SMETS Willy VERBA ROTSELAAR 740 74,52 76,30
55 DEPREZ Monique BLANCO TIELT 739 74,42 76,20
56 BOUMAN Rieke IT UTRECHT 738 74,32 76,09
57 FAES Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 736 74,12 75,87
58 DE SMET Nadine FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 732 73,72 75,43
59 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 731 73,62 75,33
60 REYMEN Alex LITTERA TESSENDERLO 730 73,51 75,22
61 RUTTEN Ronny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 728 73,31 75,00
61 DE LOOS Lida ALFABET PUTTE 728 73,31 75,00
63 DERYCKE Urbain COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 727 73,21 74,89
64 VERBEKE Bart BLANCO TIELT 722 72,71 74,35
65 SCHOUTEDEN Rita ALFABET PUTTE 720 72,51 74,13
66 VANLUCHENE Johan BLANCO TIELT 719 72,41 74,02
67 GEENS Susan HEUREKA MECHELEN 714 71,90 73,48
68 VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk DIE SCORE BRUGGE 710 71,50 73,04
68 LEGIEST Marc HOMERUS GENT 710 71,50 73,04
70 VINCK Marjan ALFABET PUTTE 709 71,40 72,93
71 VRANKEN Christine ALLES AF ANTWERPEN 708 71,30 72,83
72 BOSSU Christine ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 700 70,49 71,96
72 VERBEKE An YPSILON JETTE 700 70,49 71,96
72 BAERT Rose-Marijn DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 700 70,49 71,96
75 BOERJAN Danielle DIE SCORE BRUGGE 699 70,39 71,85
76 MEURRENS Rita COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 698 70,29 71,74
77 VANDERLEYDEN Lieve VERBA ROTSELAAR 689 69,39 70,76
77 SERNEELS Paul ALFABET PUTTE 689 69,39 70,76
79 MOERMAN Greet BLANCO TIELT 681 68,58 69,89
79 MEERS José-Anne MUNSTER BILZEN 681 68,58 69,89
81 DE SMET Patrick DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 674 67,88 69,13
82 DE GROOTE Linda HOMERUS GENT 661 66,57 67,72
83 NIMMEGEERS Antonia HOMERUS GENT 660 66,47 67,61
84 MARIËN Mutti TER BORRE STR-BEVER 659 66,36 67,50
85 VYNCKIER Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 657 66,16 67,28
85 BUELENS Ann QUERCUS RONSE 657 66,16 67,28
87 HEEREGRAVE Hans LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 655 65,96 67,07
88 DEJARDIN Maddy ET*CETERA GENK 654 65,86 66,96
89 JOACHIM Anne-Marie NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 648 65,26 66,30
89 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 648 65,26 66,30
91 ONGENA Marie-Louise HOMERUS GENT 646 65,06 66,09
92 NAESSENS Chantal BLANCO TIELT 644 64,85 65,87
93 VAN DONGEN Trees LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 643 64,75 65,76
94 DEHOPERÉ Chris VERBA ROTSELAAR 637 64,15 65,11
95 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON JETTE 636 64,05 65,00
96 BAETEN Anita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 621 62,54 63,37
97 SWENKER Twan ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 609 61,33 62,07
98 DRIEGELINCK Martine QUERCUS RONSE 607 61,13 61,85
99 BRUINS Esther LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 606 61,03 61,74
100 DE SCHACHT Mireille COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 602 60,62 61,30
101 DE GRAUWE Mirèse TER BORRE STR-BEVER 598 60,22 60,87
101 SEL Kristoff ALFABET PUTTE 598 60,22 60,87
103 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 590 59,42 60,00
104 VAN DER HEYDEN Priscilla FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 589 59,32 59,89
105 VERHÉ Monique DIE SCORE BRUGGE 585 58,91 59,46
106 ROELENS Mia BLANCO TIELT 582 58,61 59,13
106 VAN HERPE Jan CHIPKA AALST 582 58,61 59,13
108 BUDIN Jeanne SYNTHESE MENEN 581 58,51 59,02
109 VAN QUATHEM Annie YPSILON HEIST 577 58,11 58,59
110 D'HONDT Maria SYNTHESE MENEN 576 58,01 58,48
111 PEETERS Julia ALFABET PUTTE 575 57,91 58,37
111 TERRON Pedro LITTERA TESSENDERLO 575 57,91 58,37
113 VAN OOST Cécile TER BORRE STR-BEVER 568 57,20 57,61
114 LAKMAAKER Jeannette LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 566 57,00 57,39
115 POPELIER Els SYLLABE IZEGEM 565 56,90 57,28
116 VUNCKX Agnes YPSILON JETTE 558 56,19 56,52
117 KERREMANS Leona NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 541 54,48 54,67
118 REINDERS Bernadette TER BORRE STR-BEVER 503 50,65 50,54
119 LE BLANC Jeannine HEUREKA MECHELEN 461 46,42 45,98
120 BURSENS Claudine YPSILON HEIST 444 44,71 44,13
121 FONTEYN Betty LITTERA TESSENDERLO 424 42,70 41,96

DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats Club Score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 26 VAN HOECKE Omer (3) VERFAILLIE Michel (11) DE BEULE Kris (12)
2 LITTERA TESSENDERLO 30 ROELS Stefaan (6) SYMONS Frans (9) LINTERMANS Willy (15)
3 MUNSTER BILZEN 32 MOONEN Mieke (4) MANGELSCHOTS Guy (8) GREGOOR Frany (20)
4 SYLLABE IZEGEM 66 WYDOOGHE Bram (13) LEZY Magda (17) LEZY Annie (36)
5 HEUREKA MECHELEN 68 DE RIDDER Jan (1) DE WAELE Annemie (26) WOUTERS Jan (41)
6 DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 91 JONGEPIER Henk (10) DE BEULE Nicole (40) JOLIE Frank (41)
7 CHIPKA AALST 95 LEYSSENS Jos (14) OSSELAER Nathalie (36) OUNANE Riccardo (45)
8 VERBA ROTSELAAR 121 FRICKX Romain (20) CRABBÉ Danny (47) SMETS Willy (54)
9 BLANCO TIELT 125 VANDAELE Joseph (6) DEPREZ Monique (55) VERBEKE Bart (64)
10 ALFABET PUTTE 138 VAN LINDEN Karin (28) MOELANTS Luc (49) DE LOOS Lida (61)
11 ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 140 VAN DER LOO Bert (5) ADELAAR Carla (38) SWENKER Twan (97)
12 QUERCUS RONSE 151 STRUYVE Julien (23) VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana (43) BUELENS Ann (85)
13 HOMERUS GENT 153 VERSTRAETE Marcel (35) GOEDEFROOT Hilde (50) LEGIEST Marc (68)
14 YPSILON HEIST 191 STEPMAN Marc (39) FRANCKAERT Rudi (43) VAN QUATHEM Annie (109)
15 LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 211 GROEN Wytze (31) HEEREGRAVE Hans (87) VAN DONGEN Trees (93)
16 COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 228 DERYCKE Urbain (63) MEURRENS Rita (76) TORREELE Ronald (89)
17 DIE SCORE BRUGGE 248 VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk (68) BOERJAN Danielle (75) VERHÉ Monique (105)
18 NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 251 VETSUIPERS Camille (59) JOACHIM Anne-Marie (89) LEUCKX Jeannine (103)
19 YPSILON JETTE 283 VERBEKE An (72) VERSTRAETE Cécile (95) VUNCKX Agnes (116)
20 TER BORRE STR-BEVER 298 MARIËN Mutti (84) DE GRAUWE Mirèse (101) VAN OOST Cécile (113)

© 2015