IC KOKSIJDE 2017

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking%
1 De Ridder Jan Heureka Mechelen 899 92,21 100,00
2 Ounane Riccardo (beste B)
Chipka Aalst 894 91,69 99,46
3 Roels Stefaan Littera Tessenderlo 871 89,33 96,96
4 Cornet Jan Vandalen Schoten 814 83,49 90,76
5 Van Hoecke Omer Fair Play Destelbergen 810 83,08 90,33
6 Theys Herman Littera Tessenderlo 807 82,77 90,00
7 Crabbé Danny Verba Rotselaar 802 82,26 89,46
8 De Bouvere Bruno Ypsilon Heist 801 82,15 89,35
9 Symons Frans Littera Tessenderlo 795 81,54 88,70
9 Leyssens Jos Chipka Aalst 795 81,54 88,70
9 Van De Ven Rita Littera Tessenderlo 795 81,54 88,70
12 Mangelschots Guy Munster Bilzen 787 80,72 87,83
13 De Beule Kris Fair Play Destelbergen 780 80,00 87,07
14 Laurent Guido t Peirt Dendermonde 779 79,90 86,96
15 Frickx Romain Verba Rotselaar 774 79,38 86,41
16 Wydooghe Bram Syllabe Izegem 770 78,97 85,98
17 Van Den Nest Marianne 't Peirt Dendermonde 769 78,87 85,87
18 Clauwaert Marc 't Peirt Dendermonde 761 78,05 85,00
19 De Schacht Dave Blanco Tielt 755 77,44 84,35
19 Missiaen Daniël Zeekant Oostende 755 77,44 84,35
21 Moelants Luc Alfbet Putte 753 77,23 84,13
22 Vandenhende Erik Blanco Tielt 750 76,92 83,80
23 Steels luc Fair Play Destelbergen 748 76,72 83,59
23 Van Laethem Willy 't Peirt Dendermonde 748 76,72 83,59
25 Bossu Christine Zeekant Oostende 747 76,62 83,48
26 Van Den Bossche Nana Quercus Ronse 740 75,90 82,72
27 Vanluchene Johan Blanco Tielt 739 75,79 82,61
28 Rutten Ronny Littera Tessenderlo 737 75,59 82,39
28 Verstraete Cécile Ypsilon Jette 737 75,59 82,39
30 Machiels Hilde Littera Tessenderlo 736 75,49 82,28
31 Wouters Jjan Heureka Mechelen 735 75,38 82,17
32 Moerman Greet Blanco Tielt 733 75,18 81,96
33 De Bouvere Bertrand Ypsilon Heist 731 74,97 81,74
34 Van Parys Lena Ypsilon Heist 729 74,77 81,52
34 Van Linden Karin Alfabet Putte 729 74,77 81,52
36 De Bosscher Paul Quercus Ronse 726 74,46 81,20
37 Defour Ann Syllabe Izegem 720 73,85 80,54
38 De Groote Linda Homerus Gent 719 73,74 80,43
39 Geens Susan Heureka Mechelen 718 73,64 80,33
40 Vandenberghe Riet Zeekant Oostende 713 73,13 79,78
41 Moonen Mieke Munster Bilzen 712 73,03 79,67
42 Voet Marc Littera Tessenderlo 707 72,51 79,13
43 van der vekens Lars Heureka Mechelen 703 72,10 78,70
44 Franckaert Rudi Ypsilon Heist 701 71,90 78,48
45 Verbeke An Ypsilon Jette 700 71,79 78,37
46 De Corte Paul Die Score Brugge 697 71,49 78,04
46 De Waele Annemie Heureka Mechelen 697 71,49 78,04
48 Budin Yvonne Ter Borre Str-Bever 696 71,38 77,93
49 Lezy Annie Syllabe Izegem 692 70,97 77,50
50 Gesquière André Ter Borre Str-Bever 691 70,87 77,39
50 Verbeke Bart Blanco Tielt 691 70,87 77,39
52 Lintermans Willy Littera Tessenderlo 684 70,15 76,63
53 D'Hondt Maria (beste C)
Synthese Menen 683 70,05 76,52
53 Lezy Magda Syllabe Izegem 683 70,05 76,52
55 Van Der Jeught Roland 't Peirt Dendermonde 678 69,54 75,98
55 De Beule Christine 't Peirt Dendermonde 678 69,54 75,98
57 Vanbecelaere Anny Synthese Menen 672 68,92 75,33
58 Roex Nicole Munster Bilzen 669 68,62 75,00
59 Baert Rose-Marijn De Wase Sint-Niklaas 666 68,31 74,67
60 Moyaert Christiane Die Score Brugge 661 67,79 74,13
61 Sel Kristoff Alfabet Putte 660 67,69 74,02
62 Van Mierlo Gerda Littera Tessenderlo 658 67,49 73,80
63 Stepman Marc Ypsilon Heist 652 66,87 73,15
64 Wuyts Jef Vandalen Schoten 649 66,56 72,83
65 Ongena Marie-Louise Homerus Gent 647 66,36 72,61
65 Van Mierlo Rina Littera Tessenderlo 647 66,36 72,61
67 Seghers Marc 't Peirt Dendermonde 644 66,05 72,28
68 Deprez Monique Blanco Tielt 643 65,95 72,17
69 Vynckier Luc Fair Play Destelbergen 640 65,64 71,85
70 Leuckx Jeannine Negenhof St-P._Leeuw 639 65,54 71,74
71 De Rouck Conny De Wase Sint-Niklaas 634 65,03 71,20
72 Struyve Julien Quercus Ronse 631 64,72 70,87
72 Van Herpe Jan Chipka Aalst 631 64,72 70,87
74 Deprez Katia Chipka Aalst 630 64,62 70,76
75 Smets Willy Verba Rotselaar 629 64,51 70,65
76 De Smet Patrick De Wase Sint-Niklaas 626 64,21 70,33
77 Schouteden Rita Alfabet Putte 622 63,79 69,89
78 De Grauwe Mirèse Ter Borre Str-Bever 621 63,69 69,78
79 Vanderleyden Lieve Verba Rotselaar 619 63,49 69,57
80 Quintens Miet Littera Tessenderlo 617 63,28 69,35
81 Suykens Jill Heureka Mechelen 616 63,18 69,24
82 Goedefroot Hilde Homerus Gent 608 62,36 68,37
83 Lenaerts Henri Munster Bilzen 607 62,26 68,26
84 Lauwens Agnes 't Peirt Dendermonde 599 61,44 67,39
85 Verdonckt Tina Blanco Tielt 597 61,23 67,17
86 Aeles Lena Verba Rotselaar 595 61,03 66,96
87 Vandaele Joseph Blanco Tielt 593 60,82 66,74
87 Van Der Heyden Priscilla Fair Play Destelbergen 593 60,82 66,74
89 Meerschaert Antoin Zeekant Oostende 591 60,62 66,52
90 Dehoperé Chris Verba Rotselaar 586 60,10 65,98
91 De Smet Nadine Fair Play Destelbergen 584 59,90 65,76
92 Naessens Chantal Blanco Tielt 580 59,49 65,33
93 Verhé Monique Die Score Brugge 577 59,18 65,00
94 Legiest Marc Homerus Gent 572 58,67 64,46
94 Coenen Lien Ypsilon Heist 572 58,67 64,46
94 Van 't Hooft Louise Homerus Gent 572 58,67 64,46
97 Buelens Ann Quercus Ronse 567 58,15 63,91
98 Vunckx Agnes Ypsilon Jette 562 57,64 63,37
99 Vandaele Bernadette Blanco Tielt 557 57,13 62,83
100 Reinders Bernadette Ter Borre Str-Bever 553 56,72 62,39
101 Boerjan Danielle Die Score Brugge 547 56,10 61,74
102 Vetsuipers Camille Negenhof ST-P.-Leeuw 545 55,90 61,52
103 Budin Jeanne Synthese Menen 544 55,79 61,41
104 Derycke Urbain Coxhyde Koksijde 539 55,28 60,87
105 Baeten Anita Littera Tessenderlo 537 55,08 60,65
106 Driegelinck Martine Quercus Ronse 527 54,05 59,57
106 Van Rijsselberghe Denise 't Peirt Dendermonde 527 54,05 59,57
108 Kerremans Leona Negenhof ST-P.-Leeuw 525 53,85 59,35
109 Verhaegen Agnes Negenhof St-P.-Leeuw 515 52,82 58,26
110 Mille Rosette Ypsilon Heist 511 52,41 57,83
111 Spinoy Maria 't Peirt Dendermonde 487 49,95 55,22
112 Debue Nadine Ypsilon Heist 485 49,74 55,00
113 De Coninck Florida 't Peirt Dendermonde 466 47,79 52,93
114 Le Blanc Jeannine Heureka Mechelen 432 44,31 49,24
115 Bursens Claudine Ypsilon Heist 431 44,21 49,13

DEFINTIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats clubnaam score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 Littera Tessenderlo 18 Roels Stefaan (3) Theys Herman (6) Symons Frans (9)
2 Fair Play Destelbergen 41 Van Hoecke Omer (5) De Beule Kris (13) Steels Luc (23)
3 t Peirt Dendermonde 49 Laurent Guido (14) Van Den Nest Marianne (17) Clauwaert Marc (18)
4 Blanco Tielt 68 De Schacht Dave (19) Vandenhende Erik (22) Vanluchene Johan (27)
5 Heureka Mechelen 71 De Ridder Jan (1) Wouters Jan (31) Geens Suzan (39)
6 Ypsilon Heist 75 De Bouvere Bruno (8) De Bouvere Bertrand (33) Van Parys Lena (34)
7 Chipka Aalst 83 Ounane Riccardo (2) Leyssens Jos (9) Van Herpe Jan (72)
8 Verba Rotselaar 97 Crabbé Danny (7) Frickx Romain (15) Smets Willy (75)
9 Syllabe Izegem 102 Wydooghe Bram (16) Defour Ann (37) Lezy Annie (49)
10 Munster Bilzen 111 Mangelschots Guy (12) Moonen Mieke (41) Roex Nicole (58)
11 Alfabet Putte 116 Moelants Luc (21) Van Linden Karin (34) Sel Kristoff (61)
12 Quercus Ronse 134 VanDen Bossche Nana (26) De Bosscher Paul (36) Struyve Julien (72)
13 Ypsilon Jette 171 Verstraete Cécile (28) Verbeke An (45) Vunckx Agnes (98)
14 Ter Borre Str-Bever 176 Budin Yvonne (48) Gesquière André (50) De Grauwe Mirèse (78)
15 Homerus Gent 185 De Groote Linda (38) Ongena Marie-Louise (65) Goedefroot Hilde (82)
16 Die Score Brugge 199 De Corte Paul (46) Moyaert Chris (60) Verhé Monique (93)
17 De Wase Sint-Niklaas 206 Baert Rose-Marijn (59) De Rouck Conny (71) De Smet Patrick (76)
18 Synthese Menen 213 D'Hondt Maria (53) Vanbecelaere Anny (57) Budin Jeanne (103)
19 Negenhof ST-P.-Leeuw 280 Leucx Jeannine (70) Versuipers Camille (102) Kerremans Leona (108)

© 2015