IC GENT 2018

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking%
1 LEYSSENS Bert CHIPKA AALST 968 91,23 100,00
2 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 959 90,39 98,89
2 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 959 90,39 98,89
4 DE SCHACHT Dave BLANCO TIELT 943 88,88 96,92
5 LEYSSENS Jos CHIPKA AALST 939 88,50 96,43
5 STEELS Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 939 88,50 96,43
7 VAN DER LOO Bert ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 937 88,31 96,18
8 MOONEN Mieke MUNSTER BILZEN 929 87,56 95,20
9 REYMEN Alex LITTERA TESSENDERLO 918 86,52 93,84
9 CRABBÉ Danny VERBA ROTSELAAR 918 86,52 93,84
11 VAN MIERLO Rina LITTERA TESSENDERLO 910 85,77 92,86
12 VAN HERPE Jan (beste B)
CHIPKA AALST 899 84,73 91,50
13 MAHIEU Jan BLANCO TIELT 886 83,51 89,90
14 SYMONS Frans LITTERA TESSENDERLO 883 83,22 89,53
15 FRANCKAERT Rudi YPSILON HEIST 882 83,13 89,41
15 DE BOUVERE Bruno YPSILON HEIST 882 83,13 89,41
17 DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA MECHELEN 879 82,85 89,04
18 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana QUERCUS RONSE 876 82,56 88,67
19 OUNANE Riccardo CHIPKA AALST 872 82,19 88,18
19 CORNET Jan VANDALEN SCHOTEN 872 82,19 88,18
21 VAN LAETHEM Willy T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 871 82,09 88,05
22 THEYS Herman LITTERA TESSENDERLO 870 82,00 87,93
23 WYDOOGHE Bram SYLLABE IZEGEM 858 80,87 86,45
24 VANDER STRAETEN Annemie FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 856 80,68 86,21
25 GREGOOR Frany MUNSTER BILZEN 854 80,49 85,96
26 VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 850 80,11 85,47
27 VAN DEN NEST Marianne T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 846 79,74 84,98
28 GEENS Susan HEUREKA MECHELEN 844 79,55 84,73
29 VANACKERE Herman YPSILON HEIST 843 79,45 84,61
30 SEGHERS Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 840 79,17 84,24
31 VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 836 78,79 83,74
32 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 835 78,70 83,62
32 ADELAAR Carla ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 835 78,70 83,62
34 DE BEULE Kris FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 834 78,61 83,50
35 ROELS Stefaan LITTERA TESSENDERLO 830 78,23 83,00
36 JONGEPIER Henk DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 829 78,13 82,88
37 DARCIS Erna LITTERA TESSENDERLO 827 77,95 82,64
38 CLAUWAERT Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 826 77,85 82,51
39 VERFAILLIE Michel FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 825 77,76 82,39
40 FRICKX Romain VERBA ROTSELAAR 822 77,47 82,02
40 WUYTS Jef VANDALEN SCHOTEN 822 77,47 82,02
42 ANTHEUNIS Monique CHIPKA AALST 821 77,38 81,90
43 VAN DER JEUGHT Roland T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 817 77,00 81,40
44 DE BOUVERE Bertrand YPSILON HEIST 808 76,15 80,30
45 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET PUTTE 807 76,06 80,17
46 VERBEKE An YPSILON JETTE 804 75,78 79,80
47 FEIJEN Christine A-STIJGER VELDHOVEN 803 75,68 79,68
47 LEZY Annie SYLLABE IZEGEM 803 75,68 79,68
49 NAESSENS Chantal BLANCO TIELT 799 75,31 79,19
49 BEIRENS Ingrid YPSILON HEIST 799 75,31 79,19
51 VAN PARYS Lena YPSILON HEIST 794 74,84 78,57
52 CORNELIS Yoni BLANCO TIELT 793 74,74 78,45
53 VERDONCKT Tina BLANCO TIELT 792 74,65 78,33
54 SCHOUTEDEN Rita ALFABET PUTTE 791 74,55 78,20
55 DE SMET Nadine FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 789 74,36 77,96
56 WOUTERS Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 786 74,08 77,59
56 RUTTEN Ronny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 786 74,08 77,59
58 LEZY Magda SYLLABE IZEGEM 785 73,99 77,46
59 JANSSENS Kriene T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 781 73,61 76,97
60 MANGELSCHOTS Guy MUNSTER BILZEN 779 73,42 76,72
61 VRANKEN Christine ALLES AF ANTWERPEN 775 73,04 76,23
62 DEFOUR Ann SYLLABE IZEGEM 773 72,86 75,99
63 VAN DER VEKENS Lars (beste C)
HEUREKA MECHELEN 768 72,38 75,37
64 HEEREGRAVE Hans LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 766 72,20 75,12
65 VANLUCHENE Johan BLANCO TIELT 764 72,01 74,88
66 DEHOPERÉ Chris VERBA ROTSELAAR 757 71,35 74,01
67 SWENKER Twan ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 750 70,69 73,15
68 POPELIER Els SYLLABE IZEGEM 747 70,41 72,78
69 CLISSEN Annie VANDALEN SCHOTEN 737 69,46 71,55
69 MACHIELS Hilde LITTERA TESSENDERLO 737 69,46 71,55
71 BOSSU Christine ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 731 68,90 70,81
71 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET PUTTE 731 68,90 70,81
71 VAN MIERLO Gerda LITTERA TESSENDERLO 731 68,90 70,81
74 DURINCK Mariette DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 727 68,52 70,32
75 GROEN Wytze LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 726 68,43 70,20
76 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 725 68,33 70,07
77 LAURENT Guido T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 721 67,95 69,58
78 LENAERTS Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 719 67,77 69,33
79 QUINTENS Miet LITTERA TESSENDERLO 718 67,67 69,21
79 DUTS Marleen LITTERA TESSENDERLO 718 67,67 69,21
81 BUELENS Ann QUERCUS RONSE 715 67,39 68,84
82 VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk DIE SCORE BRUGGE 711 67,01 68,35
83 TORFS Lutgard ALFABET PUTTE 706 66,54 67,73
83 DE BEULE Nicole DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 706 66,54 67,73
85 DE BEULE Christine T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 703 66,26 67,36
86 DE SCHACHT Mireille COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 702 66,16 67,24
87 DE ROUCK Conny DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 696 65,60 66,50
88 HOFMAN Rita T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 694 65,41 66,26
89 SMETS Willy VERBA ROTSELAAR 693 65,32 66,13
90 VINCK Marjan ALFABET PUTTE 692 65,22 66,01
91 STEPMAN Marc YPSILON HEIST 690 65,03 65,76
92 MEERSCHAERT Antoin ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 688 64,84 65,52
93 COENE Dominique COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 684 64,47 65,02
94 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON JETTE 681 64,18 64,66
94 SEL Kristoff ALFABET PUTTE 681 64,18 64,66
96 DE LOOS Lida ALFABET PUTTE 677 63,81 64,16
96 ROELENS Mia BLANCO TIELT 677 63,81 64,16
96 BEYENS Danny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 677 63,81 64,16
99 ROEX Nicole MUNSTER BILZEN 676 63,71 64,04
100 COENEN Lien YPSILON HEIST 670 63,15 63,30
100 VERBRAEKEN Bart ALFABET PUTTE 670 63,15 63,30
102 VAN DESSEL Hedwig ALFABET PUTTE 666 62,77 62,81
103 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 659 62,11 61,95
104 VERBEKE Bart BLANCO TIELT 656 61,83 61,58
105 VANDAELE Joseph BLANCO TIELT 655 61,73 61,45
106 LINTERMANS Willy LITTERA TESSENDERLO 650 61,26 60,84
107 DE BOSSCHER Paul QUERCUS RONSE 649 61,17 60,71
108 UYTTERHOEVEN René ALFABET PUTTE 648 61,07 60,59
109 DE SMET Patrick DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 643 60,60 59,98
110 LENAERTS Henri MUNSTER BILZEN 642 60,51 59,85
110 VOET Marc LITTERA TESSENDERLO 642 60,51 59,85
112 SAENEN Godelieve LITTERA TESSENDERLO 641 60,41 59,73
113 D'HONDT Maria SYNTHESE MENEN 640 60,32 59,61
113 LAKMAAKER Jeannette LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 640 60,32 59,61
115 LAUWENS Agnes T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 629 59,28 58,25
116 CLYMANS Hedwig VANDALEN SCHOTEN 626 59,00 57,88
117 DE VRIENDT Augustin T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 622 58,62 57,39
117 MARIËN Mutti TER BORRE STR-BEVER 622 58,62 57,39
119 VAN DER HEYDEN Priscilla FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 618 58,25 56,90
120 LE BLANC Jeannine HEUREKA MECHELEN 612 57,68 56,16
121 VYNCKIER Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 597 56,27 54,31
122 DE GRAUWE Mirèse TER BORRE STR-BEVER 596 56,17 54,19
123 VERHAEGEN Agnes NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 578 54,48 51,97
123 DRIEGELINCK Martine QUERCUS RONSE 578 54,48 51,97
125 REINDERS Bernadette TER BORRE STR-BEVER 553 52,12 48,89
126 DE CONINCK Florida T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 548 51,65 48,28
127 PEETERS Julia ALFABET PUTTE 547 51,56 48,15
128 SPINOY Maria T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 445 41,94 35,59

DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats clubnaam score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 CHIPKA AALST 18 LEYSSENS Bert (1) LEYSSENS Jos (5) VAN HERPE Jan (12)
2 LITTERA TESSENDERLO 34 REYMEN Alex (9) VAN MIERLO Rina (11) SYMONS Frans (14)
3 HEUREKA MECHELEN 47 DE RIDDER Jan (2) DE WAELE Annemie (17) GEENS Susan (28)
4 T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 50 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk (2) VAN LAETHEM Willy (21) VAN DEN NEST Marianne (27)
5 FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 55 STEELS Luc (5) VANDER STRAETEN Annemie (24) VAN HOECKE Omer (26)
6 YPSILON HEIST 59 FRANCKAERT Rudi (15) DE BOUVERE Bruno (15) VANACKERE Herman (29)
7 BLANCO TIELT 66 DE SCHACHT Dave (4) MAHIEU Jan (13) NAESSENS Chantal (49)
8 MUNSTER BILZEN 93 MOONEN Mieke (8) GREGOOR Frany (25) MANGELSCHOTS Guy (60)
9 ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 106 VAN DER LOO Bert (7) ADELAAR Carla (32) SWENKER Twan (67)
10 VERBA ROTSELAAR 115 CRABBÉ Danny (9) FRICKX Romain (40) DEHOPERÉ Chris (66)
11 SYLLABE IZEGEM 128 WYDOOGHE Bram (23) LEZY Annie (47) LEZY Magda (58)
12 VANDALEN SCHOTEN 128 CORNET Jan (19) WUYTS Jef (40) CLISSEN Annie (69)
13 ALFABET PUTTE 170 VAN LINDEN Karin (45) SCHOUTEDEN Rita (54) MOELANTS Luc (71)
14 DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 193 JONGEPIER Henk (36) DURINCK Mariette (74) DE BEULE Nicole (83)
15 QUERCUS RONSE 206 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana (18) BUELENS Ann (81) DE BOSSCHER Paul (107)
16 COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 211 TORREELE Ronald (32) DE SCHACHT Mireille (86) COENE Dominique (93)
17 LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 252 HEEREGRAVE Hans (64) GROEN Wytze (75) LAKMAAKER Jeannette (113)
18 NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 302 VETSUIPERS Camille (76) LEUCKX Jeannine (103) VERHAEGEN Agnes (123)
19 TER BORRE STR-BEVER 364 MARIËN Mutti (117) DE GRAUWE Mirèse (122) REINDERS Bernadette (125)

© 2015