IC TESSENDERLO 2018

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Nr Naam Club Score Percentage RP
1 CORNET Jan VANDALEN, Schoten 928 91,07 100,00
2 THEYS Herman LITTERA, Tessenderlo 927 90,97 99,91
3 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA, Mechelen 923 90,58 99,53
4 LEYSSENS Bert CHIPKA, Aalst 920 90,28 99,24
5 VAN DER LOO Bert ARENDSOOG, Amsterdam 889 87,24 96,31
6 OUNANE Riccardo CHIPKA, Aalst 880 86,36 95,46
7 VANLUCHENE Johan BLANCO, Tielt 875 85,87 94,99
8 DE BOUVERE Bertrand YPSILON, Heist 868 85,18 94,33
9 MANGELSCHOTS Guy MUNSTER, Bilzen 865 84,89 94,05
10 DARCIS Erna LITTERA, Tessenderlo 848 83,22 92,44
11 FRICKX Romain VERBA, Rotselaar 843 82,73 91,97
12 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk 'T PEIRT, Dendermonde 842 82,63 91,87
13 VAN MIERLO Gerda LITTERA, Tessenderlo 839 82,34 91,59
14 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana QUERCUS, Ronse 837 82,14 91,40
15 VAN LAETHEM Willy 'T PEIRT, Dendermonde 836 82,04 91,30
16 OVERATH Filip LITTERA, Tessenderlo 826 81,06 90,36
17 REYMEN Alex LITTERA, Tessenderlo 808 79,29 88,66
18 VAN DEN NEST Marianne 'T PEIRT, Dendermonde 803 78,80 88,19
19 DE SMET Nadine FAIR PLAY, Destelbergen 798 78,31 87,71
20 GEENS Susan HEUREKA, Mechelen 797 78,21 87,62
21 DE GROOTE Linda HOMERUS, Gent 790 77,53 86,96
DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA, Mechelen 790 77,53 86,96
23 DE BOUVERE Bruno YPSILON, Heist 789 77,43 86,86
24 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET, Putte 788 77,33 86,77
25 DE SCHACHT Dave BLANCO, Tielt 782 76,74 86,20
26 CLONEN Cris LITTERA, Tessenderlo 777 76,25 85,73
27 LAURENT Guido 'T PEIRT, Dendermonde 776 76,15 85,63
28 SYMONS Frans LITTERA, Tessenderlo 769 75,47 84,97
29 VAN HERPE Jan CHIPKA, Aalst 752 73,80 83,36
30 GROEN Wytze LETTERGREEP, Amersfoort 751 73,70 83,27
VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY, Destelbergen 751 73,70 83,27
32 ADELAAR Carla ARENDSOOG, Amsterdam 750 73,60 83,18
DEHOPERÉ Chris VERBA, Rotselaar 750 73,60 83,18
34 TORFS Lutgard ALFABET, Putte 747 73,31 82,89
35 VAN DER JEUGHT Roland 'T PEIRT, Dendermonde 744 73,01 82,61
36 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE, Koksijde 742 72,82 82,42
37 VERBEKE An YPSILON, Jette 740 72,62 82,23
38 WOUTERS Jan HEUREKA, Mechelen 738 72,42 82,04
39 SUYKENS Jill HEUREKA, Mechelen 735 72,13 81,76
40 ANTHEUNIS Monique CHIPKA, Aalst 724 71,05 80,72
41 STEPMAN Marc YPSILON, Heist 723 70,95 80,62
42 GOEDEFROOT Hilde HOMERUS, Gent 718 70,46 80,15
43 MOONEN Mieke MUNSTER, Bilzen 717 70,36 80,06
44 SEL Kristoff ALFABET, Putte 714 70,07 79,77
45 CLAUWAERT Marc 'T PEIRT, Dendermonde 713 69,97 79,68
DONNÉ Jean HEUREKA, Mechelen 713 69,97 79,68
47 CORNELIS Yoni BLANCO, Tielt 693 68,01 77,79
DE BEULE Christine 'T PEIRT, Dendermonde 693 68,01 77,79
DE BOSSCHER Paul QUERCUS, Ronse 693 68,01 77,79
50 ROEX Nicole MUNSTER, Bilzen 689 67,62 77,41
51 VANACKERE Herman YPSILON, Heist 685 67,22 77,03
52 QUINTENS Miet LITTERA, Tessenderlo 682 66,93 76,75
53 VAN LINDEN Myriam VANDALEN, Schoten 680 66,73 76,56
54 DEPREZ Katia CHIPKA, Aalst 679 66,63 76,47
55 VOET Marc LITTERA, Tessenderlo 678 66,54 76,37
56 CRABBÉ Danny VERBA, Rotselaar 676 66,34 76,18
57 WUYTS Jef VANDALEN, Schoten 673 66,05 75,90
58 SAENEN Godelieve LITTERA, Tessenderlo 667 65,46 75,33
59 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF, St.Pieters-Leeuw 664 65,16 75,05
VRANKEN Christine ALLES AF, Antwerpen 664 65,16 75,05
61 BUELENS Ann QUERCUS, Ronse 663 65,06 74,95
62 CLYMANS Hedwig VANDALEN, Schoten 656 64,38 74,29
63 LEEMANS Dirk MUNSTER, Bilzen 655 64,28 74,20
64 VALKENBORGS Germaine LITTERA, Tessenderlo 653 64,08 74,01
65 ROELENS Mia BLANCO, Tielt 652 63,98 73,91
66 MEERS José-Anne MUNSTER, Bilzen 651 63,89 73,82
67 FRANCKAERT Rudi YPSILON, Heist 650 63,79 73,72
SERNEELS Paul ALFABET, Putte 650 63,79 73,72
VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA, Tessenderlo 650 63,79 73,72
70 VAN MIERLO Rina LITTERA, Tessenderlo 648 63,59 73,53
71 BEYENS Danny LITTERA, Tessenderlo 645 63,30 73,25
72 SEGHERS Marc 'T PEIRT, Dendermonde 644 63,20 73,16
73 DRIEGELINCK Martine QUERCUS, Ronse 642 63,00 72,97
74 VINCK Marjan ALFABET, Putte 640 62,81 72,78
75 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF, St.Pieters-Leeuw 639 62,71 72,68
VAN DER VEKENS Lars HEUREKA, Mechelen 639 62,71 72,68
77 HEEREGRAVE Hans LETTERGREEP, Amersfoort 634 62,22 72,21
78 JANSSEN Lisette HEUREKA, Mechelen 628 61,63 71,64
LEYSSENS Jos CHIPKA, Aalst 628 61,63 71,64
SMETS Willy VERBA, Rotselaar 628 61,63 71,64
81 VAN DER WEGEN Ans MUNSTER, Bilzen 625 61,33 71,36
82 AARTS Wim A-STIJGER, Veldhoven 622 61,04 71,08
83 DE GRAUWE Mirèse TER BORRE, Strombeek-Bever 620 60,84 70,89
84 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET, Putte 613 60,16 70,23
85 OLAERTS Hilde MUNSTER, Bilzen 605 59,37 69,47
86 MEURRENS Rita COXHYDE, Koksijde 603 59,18 69,28
UYTTERHOEVEN René ALFABET, Putte 603 59,18 69,28
88 DE ROUCK Conny DE WASE, Sint-Niklaas 600 58,88 69,00
89 FAES Greet VERBA, Rotselaar 598 58,68 68,81
90 LENAERTS Henri MUNSTER, Bilzen 597 58,59 68,71
91 GUFFENS Gaby MUNSTER, Bilzen 592 58,10 68,24
92 SWENKER Twan ARENDSOOG, Amsterdam 590 57,90 68,05
VAN 'T HOOFT Louise HOMERUS, Gent 590 57,90 68,05
94 DEJARDIN Maddy LITTERA, Tessenderlo 589 57,80 67,96
95 VYNCKIER Luc FAIR PLAY, Destelbergen 583 57,21 67,39
96 CLAESEN Jos MUNSTER, Bilzen 580 56,92 67,11
97 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON, Jette 578 56,72 66,92
98 VERHAEGEN Agnes NEGENHOF, St.Pieters-Leeuw 576 56,53 66,73
99 STEELS Luc FAIR PLAY, Destelbergen 573 56,23 66,45
100 BAERT Rose-Marijn DE WASE, Sint-Niklaas 572 56,13 66,35
101 LAUWENS Agnes 'T PEIRT, Dendermonde 560 54,96 65,22
102 DAWYNDT Hugo COXHYDE, Koksijde 556 54,56 64,84
103 GREGOOR Frany MUNSTER, Bilzen 554 54,37 64,65
104 CAUBERGH Henriette MUNSTER, Bilzen 543 53,29 63,61
105 LINTERMANS Willy LITTERA, Tessenderlo 538 52,80 63,14
106 LAKMAAKER Jeannette LETTERGREEP, Amersfoort 537 52,70 63,04
REINDERS Bernadette TER BORRE, Strombeek-Bever 537 52,70 63,04
108 BODEN Nestor LITTERA, Tessenderlo 515 50,54 60,96
109 DE SMET Patrick DE WASE, Sint-Niklaas 513 50,34 60,78
110 BOUMA Prateeksha ARENDSOOG, Amsterdam 509 49,95 60,40
111 BRUINS Esther LETTERGREEP, Amersfoort 507 49,75 60,21
VAN DESSEL Hedwig ALFABET, Putte 507 49,75 60,21
113 MARIËN Mutti TER BORRE, Strombeek-Bever 501 49,17 59,64
114 JOACHIM Anne-Marie NEGENHOF, St.Pieters-Leeuw 477 46,81 57,37
115 LEGIEST Marc HOMERUS, Gent 467 45,83 56,43
116 PEETERS JULIA ALFABET, Putte 443 43,47 54,16
117 MERTENS Jeroen LITTERA, Tessenderlo 405 39,74 50,57
118 LE BLANC Jeannine HEUREKA, Mechelen 383 37,59 48,49
TERRON Pedro LITTERA, Tessenderlo 383 37,59 48,49
120 FONTEYN Betty LITTERA, Tessenderlo 369 36,21 47,16

DEFINTIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

 PLAATS   CLUB   NR   SCORE   SPELER   NR   SCORE 
1  LITTERA, Tessenderlo
25 2614  THEYS Herman
2 927
          DARCIS Erna
10 848
          VAN MIERLO Gerda
13 839
2 CHIPKA, Aalst 39 2552  LEYSSENS Bert 4 920
          OUNANE Riccardo 6 880
          VAN HERPE Jan 29 752
3  HEUREKA, Mehelen 44 2510  DE RIDDER Jan 3 923
          GEENS Susan 20 797
          DE WAELE Annemie 21 790
4  'T PEIRT, Dendermonde 45 2481  VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk 12 842
          VAN LAETHEM Willy 15 836
          VAN DEN NEST Marianne 18 803
5  YPSILON, Heist 72 2380  DE BOUVERE Bertrand 8 868
          DE BOUVERE Bruno 23 789
          STEPMAN Marc 41 723
6  BLANCO, Tielt 79 2350  VANLUCHENE Johan 7 875
          DE SCHACHT Dave 25 782
          CORNELIS Yoni 47 693
7  VERBA, Rotselaar 99 2269  FRICKX Romain 11 843
          DEHOPERÉ Chris 32 750
          CRABBÉ Danny 56 676
8  MUNSTER, Bilzen 102 2271  MANGELSCHOTS Guy 9 865
          MOONEN Mieke 43 717
          ROEX Nicole 50 689
9  ALFABET, Putte 102 2249  MOELANTS Luc 24 788
          TOFS Lutgard 34 747
          SEL Kristoff 44 714
10  VANDALEN, Schoten 111 2281  CORNET Jan 1 928
          VAN LINDEN Myriam 53 680
          WUYTS Jef 57 673
11  QUERCUS, Ronse 122 2193  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana 14 837
          DE BOSSCHER Paul 47 693
          BUELENS Ann 61 663
12  ARENDSOOG, Amsterdam 129 2229  VAN DER LOO Bert 5 889
          ADELAAR Carla 32 750
          SWENKER Twan 92 590
13  FAIR PLAY, Destelbergen 144 2132  DE SMET Nadine 19 798
          VAN HOECKE Omer 30 751
          VYNCKIER Luc 95 583
14  HOMERUS, Gent 155 2098  DE GROOTE Linda 21 790
          GOEDEFROOT Hilde 42 718
          VAN 'T HOOFT Louise 92 590
15  LETTERGREEP, Amersfoort 213 1922  GROEN Wytze 30 751
          HEEREGRAVE Hans 77 634
          LAKMAAKER Jeannette 106 537
16  COXHYDE, Koksijde 224 1901  TORREELE Ronald 36 742
          MEURRENS Rita 86 603
          DAWYNDT Hugo 102 556
17  NEGENHOF, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw 232 1879  VETSUIPERS Camille 59 664
          LEUCKX Jeannine 75 639
          VERHAEGEN Agnes 98 576
18  DE WASE, Sint-Niklaas 297 1685  DE ROUCK Conny 88 600
         BAERT Rose-Marijn 100 572
         DE SMET Patrick 109 513
19  TER BORRE, Strombeek-Bever 302 1658  DE GRAUWE Mirèse 83 620
         REINDERS Bernadette 106 537
         MARIËN Mutti 113 501

© 2015