IC TIELT 2018

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking%
1 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 942 95,25 100,00
2 LEYSSENS Bert CHIPKA AALST 912 92,21 96,84
2 OUNANE Riccardo CHIPKA AALST 912 92,21 96,84
4 ROELS Stefaan LITTERA TESSENDERLO 896 90,60 95,15
5 DE BOUVERE Bruno YPSILON HEIST 887 89,69 94,20
6 VANACKERE Herman YPSILON HEIST 881 89,08 93,57
7 SYMONS Frans LITTERA TESSENDERLO 875 88,47 92,93
8 VERFAILLIE Michel FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 853 86,25 90,61
9 VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk (beste B)
DIE SCORE BRUGGE 846 85,54 89,87
10 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 840 84,93 89,24
10 JONGEPIER Henk DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 840 84,93 89,24
12 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET PUTTE 829 83,82 88,08
13 GEENS Susan HEUREKA MECHELEN 828 83,72 87,97
14 LINTERMANS Willy LITTERA TESSENDERLO 819 82,81 87,03
15 STEELS Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 818 82,71 86,92
16 VERBEKE Bart BLANCO TIELT 808 81,70 85,86
17 VAN LAETHEM Willy T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 807 81,60 85,76
18 WYDOOGHE Bram SYLLABE IZEGEM 803 81,19 85,34
18 MAHIEU Jan BLANCO TIELT 803 81,19 85,34
20 SAENEN Godelieve (beste C)
LITTERA TESSENDERLO 794 80,28 84,39
21 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET PUTTE 791 79,98 84,07
22 SERNEELS Paul ALFABET PUTTE 789 79,78 83,86
22 DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA MECHELEN 789 79,78 83,86
24 RUTTEN Ronny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 788 79,68 83,76
25 MISSIAEN Daniël ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 780 78,87 82,91
26 FEIJEN Christine A-STIJGER VELDHOVEN 779 78,77 82,81
26 DE CORTE Paul DIE SCORE BRUGGE 779 78,77 82,81
28 RONDOU Rob HOMERUS GENT 777 78,56 82,59
29 VAN DEN NEST Marianne T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 775 78,36 82,38
29 LEYSSENS Jos CHIPKA AALST 775 78,36 82,38
29 VERSTRAETE Marcel HOMERUS GENT 775 78,36 82,38
29 GROEN Wytze LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 775 78,36 82,38
33 CORNET Jan VANDALEN SCHOTEN 774 78,26 82,28
34 VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 769 77,76 81,75
35 VAN MIERLO Gerda LITTERA TESSENDERLO 768 77,65 81,65
36 SMETS Willy VERBA ROTSELAAR 765 77,35 81,33
37 DE SCHACHT Dave BLANCO TIELT 759 76,74 80,70
38 VOET Marc LITTERA TESSENDERLO 754 76,24 80,17
39 DE BEULE Christine T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 746 75,43 79,32
40 DEHOPERÉ Chris VERBA ROTSELAAR 744 75,23 79,11
41 ONGENA Marie-Louise HOMERUS GENT 743 75,13 79,01
42 FRICKX Romain VERBA ROTSELAAR 736 74,42 78,27
42 WOUTERS Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 736 74,42 78,27
44 SEGHERS Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 734 74,22 78,06
45 VANDER STRAETEN Annemie FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 733 74,12 77,95
46 LEZY Annie SYLLABE IZEGEM 732 74,01 77,85
46 LAURENT Guido T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 732 74,01 77,85
48 DE GROOTE Linda HOMERUS GENT 730 73,81 77,64
49 THEYS Herman LITTERA TESSENDERLO 728 73,61 77,43
49 BEIRENS Ingrid YPSILON HEIST 728 73,61 77,43
51 BRUINS Esther LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 727 73,51 77,32
52 VAN HERPE Jan CHIPKA AALST 726 73,41 77,22
53 DE BOUVERE Bertrand YPSILON HEIST 725 73,31 77,11
54 MEURRENS Rita COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 723 73,10 76,90
55 DE BEULE Nicole DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 721 72,90 76,69
56 FAES Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 720 72,80 76,58
57 VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 718 72,60 76,37
57 ADELAAR Carla ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 718 72,60 76,37
59 DE SMET Nadine FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 711 71,89 75,63
60 JANSSENS Kriene T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 709 71,69 75,42
61 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana QUERCUS RONSE 708 71,59 75,32
62 VAN DER LOO Bert ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 707 71,49 75,21
63 DE BOSSCHER Paul QUERCUS RONSE 705 71,28 75,00
64 VAN DER JEUGHT Roland T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 702 70,98 74,68
65 SEL Kristoff ALFABET PUTTE 701 70,88 74,58
66 DEPREZ Monique BLANCO TIELT 700 70,78 74,47
67 VERDONCKT Tina BLANCO TIELT 690 69,77 73,42
68 CRABBÉ Danny VERBA ROTSELAAR 689 69,67 73,31
69 VRANKEN Christine ALLES AF ANTWERPEN 687 69,46 73,10
69 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 687 69,46 73,10
71 LAUWENS Agnes T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 686 69,36 73,00
72 DRIEGELINCK Martine QUERCUS RONSE 685 69,26 72,89
73 MOERMAN Greet BLANCO TIELT 684 69,16 72,78
73 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 684 69,16 72,78
73 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON JETTE 684 69,16 72,78
76 COENE Dominique COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 683 69,06 72,68
77 DEFOUR Ann SYLLABE IZEGEM 678 68,55 72,15
78 DUTS Marleen LITTERA TESSENDERLO 677 68,45 72,05
79 MEERSCHAERT Antoin ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 676 68,35 71,94
79 DE LOOS Lida ALFABET PUTTE 676 68,35 71,94
81 CLAUWAERT Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 668 67,54 71,10
81 D'HONDT Maria SYNTHESE MENEN 668 67,54 71,10
83 DE SCHACHT Mireille COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 665 67,24 70,78
83 VERBRAEKEN Bart ALFABET PUTTE 665 67,24 70,78
85 DEVRIENDT Myriam BLANCO TIELT 664 67,14 70,68
86 BOSSU Christine ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 659 66,63 70,15
87 DE ROUCK Conny DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 656 66,33 69,83
88 POPELIER Els SYLLABE IZEGEM 653 66,03 69,51
88 LEZY Magda SYLLABE IZEGEM 653 66,03 69,51
90 MACHIELS Hilde LITTERA TESSENDERLO 649 65,62 69,09
91 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 648 65,52 68,99
92 BUELENS Ann QUERCUS RONSE 644 65,12 68,57
92 STEPMAN Marc YPSILON HEIST 644 65,12 68,57
94 MARKEY Greta ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 643 65,02 68,46
95 DE BEULE Kris FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 640 64,71 68,14
96 VINCK Marjan ALFABET PUTTE 636 64,31 67,72
97 VERBEKE An YPSILON JETTE 635 64,21 67,62
98 GOEDEFROOT Hilde HOMERUS GENT 634 64,11 67,51
99 VYNCKIER Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 632 63,90 67,30
100 VANBECELAERE Anny SYNTHESE MENEN 629 63,60 66,98
100 DERYCKE Urbain COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 629 63,60 66,98
102 DEJARDIN Maddy LITTERA TESSENDERLO 626 63,30 66,67
103 VAN DESSEL Hedwig ALFABET PUTTE 623 62,99 66,35
104 DE CONINCK Florida T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 620 62,69 66,03
104 NIMMEGEERS Antonia HOMERUS GENT 620 62,69 66,03
106 JANSSEN Lisette HEUREKA MECHELEN 612 61,88 65,19
107 VERHAEGEN Agnes NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 608 61,48 64,77
107 VAN 'T HOOFT Louise HOMERUS GENT 608 61,48 64,77
109 VAN LINDEN Myriam VANDALEN SCHOTEN 603 60,97 64,24
110 CLYMANS Hedwig VANDALEN SCHOTEN 599 60,57 63,82
110 DE SMET Patrick DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 599 60,57 63,82
112 COENEN Lien YPSILON HEIST 598 60,47 63,71
112 DONNÉ Jean HEUREKA MECHELEN 598 60,47 63,71
114 FRANCKAERT Rudi YPSILON HEIST 589 59,56 62,76
115 BUDIN Jeanne SYNTHESE MENEN 587 59,35 62,55
116 SUYKENS Jill HEUREKA MECHELEN 575 58,14 61,29
117 DEVLIEGER Marcel BLANCO TIELT 567 57,33 60,44
118 SWENKER Twan ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 556 56,22 59,28
119 VAN QUATHEM Annie YPSILON HEIST 551 55,71 58,76
120 DEBUE Nadine YPSILON HEIST 546 55,21 58,23
121 LAKMAAKER Jeannette LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 518 52,38 55,27
122 DE GRAUWE Mirèse TER BORRE STR-BEVER 511 51,67 54,54
123 SPINOY Maria T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 482 48,74 51,48
124 LE BLANC Jeannine HEUREKA MECHELEN 468 47,32 50,00
125 JOACHIM Anne-Marie NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 454 45,90 48,52

DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats clubnaam score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 LITTERA TESSENDERLO 25 ROELS Stefaan (4) SYMONS Frans (7) LINTERMANS Willy (14)
2 CHIPKA AALST 33 LEYSSENS Bert (2) OUNANE Riccardo (2) LEYSSENS Jos (29)
3 HEUREKA MECHELEN 36 DE RIDDER Jan (1) GEENS Susan (13) DE WAELE Annemie (22)
4 ALFABET PUTTE 55 VAN LINDEN Karin (12) MOELANTS Luc (21) SERNEELS Paul (22)
5 T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 56 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk (10) VAN LAETHEM Willy (17) VAN DEN NEST Marianne (29)
6 YPSILON HEIST 60 DE BOUVERE Bruno (5) VANACKERE Herman (6) BEIRENS Ingrid (49)
7 FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 68 VERFAILLIE Michel (8) STEELS Luc (15) VANDER STRAETEN Annemie (45)
8 BLANCO TIELT 71 VERBEKE Bart (16) MAHIEU Jan (18) DE SCHACHT Dave (37)
9 HOMERUS GENT 98 RONDOU Rob (28) VERSTRAETE Marcel (29) ONGENA Marie-Louise (41)
10 VERBA ROTSELAAR 118 SMETS Willy (36) DEHOPERÉ Chris (40) FRICKX Romain (42)
11 SYLLABE IZEGEM 141 WYDOOGHE Bram (18) LEZY Annie (46) DEFOUR Ann (77)
12 DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 152 JONGEPIER Henk (10) DE BEULE Nicole (55) DE ROUCK Conny (87)
13 ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 190 MISSIAEN Daniël (25) MEERSCHAERT Antoin (79) BOSSU Christine (86)
14 QUERCUS RONSE 196 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana (61) DE BOSSCHER Paul (63) DRIEGELINCK Martine (72)
15 COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 199 MEURRENS Rita (54) TORREELE Ronald (69) COENE Dominique (76)
16 LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 201 GROEN Wytze (29) BRUINS Esther (51) LAKMAAKER Jeannette (121)
17 ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 237 ADELAAR Carla (57) VAN DER LOO Bert (62) SWENKER Twan (118)
18 VANDALEN SCHOTEN 252 CORNET Jan (33) VAN LINDEN Myriam (109) CLYMANS Hedwig (110)
19 NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 271 VETSUIPERS Camille (73) LEUCKX Jeannine (91) VERHAEGEN Agnes (107)
20 SYNTHESE MENEN 296 D'HONDT Maria (81) VANBECELAERE Anny (100) BUDIN Jeanne (115)

© 2015