NTSV-IC BILZEN 2018

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking%
1 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 1171 96,78 100,00
2 ROELS Stefaan LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1086 89,75 92,13
3 JONGEPIER Henk DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 1073 88,68 90,93
4 VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 1072 88,60 90,83
5 DE SCHACHT Dave BLANCO TIELT 1066 88,10 90,28
5 VAN ROOIJEN Jos LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 1066 88,10 90,28
7 MANGELSCHOTS Guy MUNSTER BILZEN 1060 87,60 89,72
8 LEYSSENS Bert CHIPKA AALST 1057 87,36 89,44
8 CRABBÉ Danny VERBA ROTSELAAR 1057 87,36 89,44
10 LAURENT Guido T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1051 86,86 88,89
11 OVERATH Filip LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1044 86,28 88,24
12 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET PUTTE 1043 86,20 88,15
13 CLAUWAERT Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1035 85,54 87,41
14 FEIJEN Christine A-STIJGER VELDHOVEN 1032 85,29 87,13
15 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1028 84,96 86,76
16 DE BOUVERE Bertrand YPSILON HEIST 1021 84,38 86,11
17 VANDAELE Joseph (beste B)
BLANCO TIELT 1020 84,30 86,02
17 THEYS Herman LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1020 84,30 86,02
19 CLISSEN Annie VANDALEN SCHOTEN 1018 84,13 85,83
20 SYMONS Frans LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1015 83,88 85,56
21 VAN DEN NEST Marianne T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1012 83,64 85,28
22 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET PUTTE 1010 83,47 85,09
22 VANLUCHENE Johan BLANCO TIELT 1010 83,47 85,09
24 VAN MIERLO Gerda LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1009 83,39 85,00
25 BOUMA Prateeksha ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 1007 83,22 84,81
26 DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA MECHELEN 1006 83,14 84,72
27 DE BEULE Christine T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 995 82,23 83,70
27 DASSEN Tonny SWENTIBOLD BORN 995 82,23 83,70
29 DARCIS Erna LITTERA TESSENDERLO 992 81,98 83,43
29 VAN DER VEKENS Lars (beste C)
HEUREKA MECHELEN 992 81,98 83,43
31 VERBEKE An YPSILON JETTE 991 81,90 83,33
31 SCHOUTEDEN Rita ALFABET PUTTE 991 81,90 83,33
33 VAN HERPE Jan CHIPKA AALST 987 81,57 82,96
34 OUNANE Riccardo CHIPKA AALST 986 81,49 82,87
34 GROEN Wytze LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 986 81,49 82,87
36 JANSSEN Patricia MUNSTER BILZEN 982 81,16 82,50
36 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 982 81,16 82,50
38 DUTS Marleen LITTERA TESSENDERLO 980 80,99 82,31
39 CORNET Jan VANDALEN SCHOTEN 973 80,41 81,67
39 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana QUERCUS RONSE 973 80,41 81,67
41 WUYTS Jef VANDALEN SCHOTEN 964 79,67 80,83
42 DE BOSSCHER Paul QUERCUS RONSE 963 79,59 80,74
43 JANSSEN Lisette HEUREKA MECHELEN 961 79,42 80,56
44 MACHIELS Hilde LITTERA TESSENDERLO 957 79,09 80,19
45 VAN DER LOO Bert ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 956 79,01 80,09
46 FRICKX Romain VERBA ROTSELAAR 955 78,93 80,00
47 MEERSCHAERT Antoin ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 951 78,60 79,63
48 COENE Dominique COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 949 78,43 79,44
49 SMOLDERS Mia LITTERA TESSENDERLO 946 78,18 79,17
50 VALKENBORGS Germaine LITTERA TESSENDERLO 933 77,11 77,96
51 MOONEN Mieke MUNSTER BILZEN 924 76,36 77,13
52 BOSSU Christine ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 917 75,79 76,48
53 DE SMET Nadine FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 916 75,70 76,39
54 CLYMANS Hedwig VANDALEN SCHOTEN 906 74,88 75,46
55 MEURRENS Rita COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 904 74,71 75,28
56 CLONEN Cris LITTERA TESSENDERLO 901 74,46 75,00
57 TORFS Lutgard ALFABET PUTTE 900 74,38 74,91
58 SCHREURS Albertina MUNSTER BILZEN 899 74,30 74,81
59 VERBEKE Bart BLANCO TIELT 896 74,05 74,54
59 SEGHERS Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 896 74,05 74,54
61 VAN DER JEUGHT Roland T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 893 73,80 74,26
61 VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 893 73,80 74,26
63 VAN DONGEN Trees LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 879 72,64 72,96
64 ROELENS Mia BLANCO TIELT 877 72,48 72,78
65 MARIS Jacqueline MUNSTER BILZEN 871 71,98 72,22
66 VAN LOOY Freddy MUNSTER BILZEN 868 71,74 71,94
67 SAENEN Godelieve LITTERA TESSENDERLO 862 71,24 71,39
68 CROUX Bernadette MUNSTER BILZEN 858 70,91 71,02
69 LENAERTS Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 849 70,17 70,19
70 FAES Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 847 70,00 70,00
71 VAN 'T HOOFT Louise HOMERUS GENT 842 69,59 69,54
72 DE SMET Patrick DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 840 69,42 69,35
73 SMETS Willy VERBA ROTSELAAR 828 68,43 68,24
74 VINCK Marjan ALFABET PUTTE 827 68,35 68,15
75 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 823 68,02 67,78
76 LEGIEST Marc HOMERUS GENT 821 67,85 67,59
77 LEYSSENS Jos CHIPKA AALST 818 67,60 67,31
77 SCHEPERS Odette MUNSTER BILZEN 818 67,60 67,31
79 VOET Marc LITTERA TESSENDERLO 817 67,52 67,22
80 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON JETTE 814 67,27 66,94
81 DEHOPERÉ Chris VERBA ROTSELAAR 808 66,78 66,39
82 SWENKER Twan ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 805 66,53 66,11
83 VAN DER WEGEN Ans MUNSTER BILZEN 798 65,95 65,46
84 VAN DESSEL Hedwig ALFABET PUTTE 792 65,45 64,91
85 DONNÉ Jean HEUREKA MECHELEN 789 65,21 64,63
86 VYNCKIER Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 788 65,12 64,54
86 DE GRAUWE Mirèse TER BORRE STR-BEVER 788 65,12 64,54
88 GIJSEN Irene MUNSTER BILZEN 786 64,96 64,35
88 DE ROUCK Conny DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 786 64,96 64,35
90 OLAERTS Hilde MUNSTER BILZEN 771 63,72 62,96
91 VAN BRAGT Annemarie A-STIJGER VELDHOVEN 758 62,64 61,76
92 BUELENS Ann QUERCUS RONSE 752 62,15 61,20
92 MELLEMA Marianne SWENTIBOLD BORN 752 62,15 61,20
94 SPINOY Maria T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 751 62,07 61,11
95 SUYKENS Jill HEUREKA MECHELEN 746 61,65 60,65
96 VRANKEN Christine ALLES AF ANTWERPEN 739 61,07 60,00
97 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 736 60,83 59,72
98 TERRON Pedro LITTERA TESSENDERLO 712 58,84 57,50
99 CLAESEN Jos MUNSTER BILZEN 708 58,51 57,13
100 DE CONINCK Florida T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 705 58,26 56,85
100 PEETERS Julia ALFABET PUTTE 705 58,26 56,85
102 REINDERS Bernadette TER BORRE STR-BEVER 701 57,93 56,48
103 VERHAEGEN Agnes NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 691 57,11 55,56
104 BODEN Nestor LITTERA TESSENDERLO 690 57,02 55,46
105 CAUBERGH Henriette MUNSTER BILZEN 676 55,87 54,17
105 BRUINS Esther LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 676 55,87 54,17
107 LE BLANC Jeannine HEUREKA MECHELEN 674 55,70 53,98
108 DEJARDIN Maddy LITTERA TESSENDERLO 657 54,30 52,41
109 MERTENS Jeroen LITTERA TESSENDERLO 637 52,64 50,56
110 SPOLSPOEL Suzanne YPSILON JETTE 622 51,40 49,17
111 CROMPVOETS Astrid SWENTIBOLD BORN 352 29,09 24,17

DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats clubnaam score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 LITTERA TESSENDERLO 30 ROELS Stefaan (2) OVERATH Filip (11) THEYS Herman (17)
2 T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 38 LAURENT Guido (10) CLAUWAERT Marc (13) VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk (15)
3 BLANCO TIELT 44 DE SCHACHT Dave (5) VANDAELE Joseph (17) VANLUCHENE Johan (22)
4 HEUREKA MECHELEN 56 DE RIDDER Jan (1) DE WAELE Annemie (26) VAN DER VEKENS Lars (29)
5 ALFABET PUTTE 65 MOELANTS Luc (12) VAN LINDEN Karin (22) SCHOUTEDEN Rita (31)
6 CHIPKA AALST 75 LEYSSENS Bert (8) VAN HERPE Jan (33) OUNANE Riccardo (34)
7 MUNSTER BILZEN 94 MANGELSCHOTS Guy (7) JANSSEN Patricia (36) MOONEN Mieke (51)
8 VANDALEN SCHOTEN 99 CLISSEN Annie (19) CORNET Jan (39) WUYTS Jef (41)
9 LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 102 VAN ROOIJEN Jos (5) GROEN Wytze (34) VAN DONGEN Trees (63)
10 VERBA ROTSELAAR 123 CRABBÉ Danny (8) FRICKX Romain (46) LENAERTS Greet (69)
11 COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 139 TORREELE Ronald (36) COENE Dominique (48) MEURRENS Rita (55)
12 FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 143 VAN HOECKE Omer (4) DE SMET Nadine (53) VYNCKIER Luc (86)
13 ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 152 BOUMA Prateeksha (25) VAN DER LOO Bert (45) SWENKER Twan (82)
14 DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 163 JONGEPIER Henk (3) DE SMET Patrick (72) DE ROUCK Conny (88)
15 QUERCUS RONSE 173 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana (39) DE BOSSCHER Paul (42) BUELENS Ann (92)
16 YPSILON JETTE 221 VERBEKE An (31) VERSTRAETE Cécile (80) SPOLSPOEL Suzanne (110)
17 SWENTIBOLD BORN 230 DASSEN Tonny (27) MELLEMA Marianne (92) CROMPVOETS Astrid (111)
18 NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 275 VETSUIPERS Camille (75) LEUCKX Jeannine (97) VERHAEGEN Agnes (103)

© 2015