IC SINT-NIKLAAS 2018

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking%
1 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1189 98,43 100,00
2 VAN MIERLO Gerda LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1187 98,26 99,82
3 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 1184 98,01 99,55
4 DE SCHACHT Dave BLANCO TIELT 1129 93,46 94,59
5 THEYS Herman LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1102 91,23 92,16
6 LAURENT Guido T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1097 90,81 91,71
7 DASSEN Tonny SWENTIBOLD BORN 1073 88,82 89,55
8 VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 1070 88,58 89,28
9 MANGELSCHOTS Guy MUNSTER BILZEN 1061 87,83 88,47
9 LEZY Magda SYLLABE IZEGEM 1061 87,83 88,47
11 DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA MECHELEN 1051 87,00 87,57
12 SMETS Willy (beste B)
VERBA ROTSELAAR 1046 86,59 87,12
12 RUTTEN Ronny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1046 86,59 87,12
12 DE BOUVERE Bertrand YPSILON HEIST 1046 86,59 87,12
15 FRANCKAERT Rudi YPSILON HEIST 1043 86,34 86,85
16 VERBEKE An YPSILON JETTE 1041 86,18 86,67
17 SERNEELS Paul ALFABET PUTTE 1039 86,01 86,49
18 VERDONCKT Tina BLANCO TIELT 1030 85,26 85,68
19 VANACKERE Herman YPSILON HEIST 1026 84,93 85,32
20 GOEDEFROOT Hilde HOMERUS GENT 1024 84,77 85,14
21 JANSSENS Kriene T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1012 83,77 84,05
22 SUYKENS Jill (beste C)
HEUREKA MECHELEN 1011 83,69 83,96
23 LEYSSENS Jos CHIPKA AALST 1008 83,44 83,69
23 FRICKX Romain VERBA ROTSELAAR 1008 83,44 83,69
25 GREGOOR Frany MUNSTER BILZEN 1001 82,86 83,06
26 FEIJEN Christine A-STIJGER VELDHOVEN 999 82,70 82,88
27 REYMEN Alex LITTERA TESSENDERLO 998 82,62 82,79
28 DE BOSSCHER Paul QUERCUS RONSE 995 82,37 82,52
29 LINTERMANS Willy LITTERA TESSENDERLO 993 82,20 82,34
30 LEYSSENS Bert CHIPKA AALST 990 81,95 82,07
30 VAN DER JEUGHT Roland T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 990 81,95 82,07
32 BOUMA Prateeksha ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 989 81,87 81,98
33 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET PUTTE 986 81,62 81,71
34 STEPMAN Marc YPSILON HEIST 983 81,37 81,44
35 WOUTERS Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 976 80,79 80,81
35 QUINTENS Miet LITTERA TESSENDERLO 976 80,79 80,81
37 ANTHEUNIS Monique CHIPKA AALST 975 80,71 80,72
37 D'HONDT Maria SYNTHESE MENEN 975 80,71 80,72
39 CORNELIS Yoni BLANCO TIELT 970 80,30 80,27
40 DE SMET Nadine FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 966 79,97 79,91
41 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET PUTTE 962 79,64 79,55
42 VAN POTTELBERGH Juliette CHIPKA AALST 959 79,39 79,28
42 DE VRIENDT Augustin T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 959 79,39 79,28
44 MACHIELS Hilde LITTERA TESSENDERLO 957 79,22 79,10
45 VYNCKIER Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 952 78,81 78,65
45 LENAERTS Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 952 78,81 78,65
47 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana QUERCUS RONSE 947 78,39 78,20
48 CLISSEN Annie VANDALEN SCHOTEN 946 78,31 78,11
49 DE BEULE Christine T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 945 78,23 78,02
50 VANDAELE Joseph BLANCO TIELT 940 77,81 77,57
51 DE LOOS Lida ALFABET PUTTE 934 77,32 77,03
52 JANSSEN Lisette HEUREKA MECHELEN 929 76,90 76,58
53 FAES Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 926 76,66 76,31
54 VAN BRAGT Annemarie A-STIJGER VELDHOVEN 920 76,16 75,77
55 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 918 75,99 75,59
56 LENAERTS Henri MUNSTER BILZEN 915 75,75 75,32
57 VAN DER VEKENS Lars HEUREKA MECHELEN 913 75,58 75,14
58 VAN DER HEYDEN Priscilla FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 910 75,33 74,86
59 VOET Marc LITTERA TESSENDERLO 909 75,25 74,77
60 DEHOPERÉ Chris VERBA ROTSELAAR 908 75,17 74,68
61 NIMMEGEERS Antonia HOMERUS GENT 905 74,92 74,41
61 HEEREGRAVE Hans LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 905 74,92 74,41
63 MOONS Christel MUNSTER BILZEN 897 74,25 73,69
64 VERBEKE Bart BLANCO TIELT 894 74,01 73,42
65 BUELENS Ann QUERCUS RONSE 891 73,76 73,15
65 ROEX Nicole MUNSTER BILZEN 891 73,76 73,15
67 CLAUWAERT Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 890 73,68 73,06
68 NAESSENS Chantal BLANCO TIELT 882 73,01 72,34
69 MEERSCHAERT Antoin ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 880 72,85 72,16
70 MOERMAN Greet BLANCO TIELT 876 72,52 71,80
71 TORFS Lutgard ALFABET PUTTE 872 72,19 71,44
72 DE GRAUWE Mirèse TER BORRE STR-BEVER 864 71,52 70,72
73 STEELS Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 862 71,36 70,54
74 VANLUCHENE Johan BLANCO TIELT 859 71,11 70,27
74 VANDENHENDE Erik BLANCO TIELT 859 71,11 70,27
74 WEERSING Dicky SWENTIBOLD BORN 859 71,11 70,27
77 UYTTERHOEVEN René ALFABET PUTTE 858 71,03 70,18
78 VERSTRAETE Marcel HOMERUS GENT 857 70,94 70,09
79 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON JETTE 856 70,86 70,00
80 POPELIER Els SYLLABE IZEGEM 855 70,78 69,91
81 MOYAERT Christiane DIE SCORE BRUGGE 853 70,61 69,73
82 DE BEULE Kris FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 847 70,12 69,19
82 VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 847 70,12 69,19
84 LEGIEST Marc HOMERUS GENT 844 69,87 68,92
85 MELLEMA Marianne SWENTIBOLD BORN 841 69,62 68,65
86 MILLE Rosette YPSILON HEIST 834 69,04 68,02
87 VAN DONGEN Trees LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 833 68,96 67,93
88 DE GROOTE Linda HOMERUS GENT 831 68,79 67,75
88 DONNÉ Jean HEUREKA MECHELEN 831 68,79 67,75
90 VAN BELLEGHEM Dirk DIE SCORE BRUGGE 828 68,54 67,48
90 DE SCHACHT Mireille COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 828 68,54 67,48
92 VANDERLEYDEN Lieve VERBA ROTSELAAR 825 68,29 67,21
93 BUDIN Jeanne SYNTHESE MENEN 821 67,96 66,85
94 PEETERS Julia ALFABET PUTTE 816 67,55 66,40
94 BOUMAN Rieke IT UTRECHT 816 67,55 66,40
94 BOSSU Christine ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 816 67,55 66,40
97 MEURRENS Rita COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 815 67,47 66,31
98 AARTS Wim A-STIJGER VELDHOVEN 808 66,89 65,68
99 DE CONINCK Florida T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 802 66,39 65,14
100 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 794 65,73 64,41
101 VAN DEN BROECK Ingrid LITTERA TESSENDERLO 791 65,48 64,14
102 VAN DESSEL Hedwig ALFABET PUTTE 789 65,31 63,96
103 VAN 'T HOOFT Louise HOMERUS GENT 783 64,82 63,42
103 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 783 64,82 63,42
105 DUTS Marleen LITTERA TESSENDERLO 780 64,57 63,15
106 VERHAEGEN Agnes NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 760 62,91 61,35
107 BRUINS Esther LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 757 62,67 61,08
108 MOONEN Mieke MUNSTER BILZEN 735 60,84 59,10
109 JOACHIM Anne-Marie NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 734 60,76 59,01
110 LAUWENS Agnes T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 727 60,18 58,38
111 REINDERS Bernadette TER BORRE STR-BEVER 677 56,04 53,87
112 DAWYNDT Hugo COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 675 55,88 53,69
113 SPINOY Maria T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 646 53,48 51,08
114 DE POORTERE Nelly QUERCUS RONSE 605 50,08 47,39

 DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats clubnaam score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 LITTERA TESSENDERLO 19 VAN MIERLO Gerda (2) THEYS Herman (5) RUTTEN Ronny (12)
2 T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 28 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk (1) LAURENT Guido (6) JANSSENS Kriene (21)
3 HEUREKA MECHELEN 36 DE RIDDER Jan (3) DE WAELE Annemie (11) SUYKENS Jill (22)
4 YPSILON HEIST 46 DE BOUVERE Bertrand (12) FRANCKAERT Rudi (15) VANACKERE Herman (19)
5 BLANCO TIELT 61 DE SCHACHT Dave (4) VERDONCKT Tina (18) CORNELIS Yoni (39)
6 VERBA ROTSELAAR 80 SMETS Willy (12) FRICKX Romain (23) LENAERTS Greet (45)
7 MUNSTER BILZEN 90 MANGELSCHOTS Guy (9) GREGOOR Frany (25) LENAERTS Henri (56)
8 CHIPKA AALST 90 LEYSSENS Jos (23) LEYSSENS Bert (30) ANTHEUNIS Monique (37)
9 ALFABET PUTTE 91 SERNEELS Paul (17) VAN LINDEN Karin (33) MOELANTS Luc (41)
10 FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 93 VAN HOECKE Omer (8) DE SMET Nadine (40) VYNCKIER Luc (45)
11 QUERCUS RONSE 141 DE BOSSCHER Paul (28) VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana (47) BUELENS Ann (66)
12 HOMERUS GENT 160 GOEDEFROOT Hilde (20) NIMMEGEERS Antonia (61) VERSTRAETE Marcel (79)
13 SWENTIBOLD BORN 167 DASSEN Tonny (7) WEERSING Dicky (75) MELLEMA Marianne (85)
14 A-STIJGER VELDHOVEN 178 FEIJEN Christine (26) VAN BRAGT Annemarie (54) AARTS Wim (98)
15 COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 242 TORREELE Ronald (55) DE SCHACHT Mireille (90) MEURRENS Rita (97)
16 LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 255 HEEREGRAVE Hans (61) VAN DONGEN Trees (87) BRUINS Esther (107)
17 NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 309 LEUCKX Jeannine (100) VETSUIPERS Camille (103) VERHAEGEN Agnes (106)

© 2015