IC RONSE 2018

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking%
1 DE BOUVERE Bruno YPSILON HEIST 1109 94,46 100,00
2 DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA MECHELEN 1094 93,19 98,52
3 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 1087 92,59 97,83
4 CORNET Jan VANDALEN SCHOTEN 1078 91,82 96,95
5 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 1068 90,97 95,96
6 DE BOUVERE Bertrand YPSILON HEIST 1057 90,03 94,88
6 DE BEULE Kris (beste B)
FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 1057 90,03 94,88
8 LEYSSENS Jos CHIPKA AALST 1050 89,44 94,19
9 FRICKX Romain VERBA ROTSELAAR 1049 89,35 94,09
10 VANACKERE Herman YPSILON HEIST 1022 87,05 91,44
11 VERBRAEKEN Bart (beste C)
ALFABET PUTTE 1007 85,78 89,96
12 LEYSSENS Bert CHIPKA AALST 1004 85,52 89,67
13 ROELS Stefaan LITTERA TESSENDERLO 991 84,41 88,39
14 DE SCHACHT Dave BLANCO TIELT 984 83,82 87,70
15 VERDONCKT Tina BLANCO TIELT 983 83,73 87,60
16 VERSTRAETE Marcel HOMERUS GENT 977 83,22 87,01
17 VAN LAETHEM Willy T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 976 83,13 86,91
18 SERNEELS Paul ALFABET PUTTE 974 82,96 86,71
19 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET PUTTE 972 82,79 86,52
19 STEPMAN Marc YPSILON HEIST 972 82,79 86,52
21 RUTTEN Ronny LITTERA TESSENDERLO 968 82,45 86,12
22 DE ROUCK Conny DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 966 82,28 85,93
23 STEELS Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 965 82,20 85,83
24 VAN DER JEUGHT Roland T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 961 81,86 85,43
25 CLAUWAERT Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 954 81,26 84,74
26 RONDOU Rob HOMERUS GENT 951 81,01 84,45
27 DE VRIENDT Augustin T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 946 80,58 83,96
28 MANGELSCHOTS Guy MUNSTER BILZEN 943 80,32 83,66
29 VERBEKE An YPSILON JETTE 942 80,24 83,56
30 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 939 79,98 83,27
31 GOEDEFROOT Hilde HOMERUS GENT 937 79,81 83,07
31 SYMONS Frans LITTERA TESSENDERLO 937 79,81 83,07
31 VOET Marc LITTERA TESSENDERLO 937 79,81 83,07
34 SEGHERS Marc T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 936 79,73 82,97
35 VAN DEN NEST Marianne T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 929 79,13 82,28
36 VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 928 79,05 82,19
36 GEENS Susan HEUREKA MECHELEN 928 79,05 82,19
38 VAN MIERLO Gerda LITTERA TESSENDERLO 926 78,88 81,99
39 DEPREZ Monique BLANCO TIELT 925 78,79 81,89
39 MEURRENS Rita COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 925 78,79 81,89
41 LENAERTS Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 918 78,19 81,20
42 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET PUTTE 908 77,34 80,22
43 MACHIELS Hilde LITTERA TESSENDERLO 907 77,26 80,12
44 FRANCKAERT Rudi YPSILON HEIST 899 76,58 79,33
45 JONGEPIER Henk DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 896 76,32 79,04
45 VERBEKE Bart BLANCO TIELT 896 76,32 79,04
47 CLISSEN Annie VANDALEN SCHOTEN 892 75,98 78,64
48 WYDOOGHE Bram SYLLABE IZEGEM 888 75,64 78,25
49 REYMEN Alex LITTERA TESSENDERLO 880 74,96 77,46
50 DE BEULE Christine T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 873 74,36 76,77
51 VERFAILLIE Michel FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 871 74,19 76,57
51 LAURENT Guido T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 871 74,19 76,57
53 DE LOOS Lida ALFABET PUTTE 868 73,94 76,28
54 VERHEIJEN Renate SWENTIBOLD BORN 865 73,68 75,98
54 ROELENS Mia BLANCO TIELT 865 73,68 75,98
56 VAN DER LOO Bert ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 863 73,51 75,79
57 LEGIEST Marc HOMERUS GENT 856 72,91 75,10
58 SWENKER Twan ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 855 72,83 75,00
58 VANLUCHENE Johan BLANCO TIELT 855 72,83 75,00
60 VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 848 72,23 74,31
61 MEERSCHAERT Antoin ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 847 72,15 74,21
62 WOUTERS Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 846 72,06 74,11
63 QUINTENS Miet LITTERA TESSENDERLO 844 71,89 73,92
64 DE SCHACHT Mireille COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 841 71,64 73,62
65 DAWYNDT Hugo COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 833 70,95 72,83
66 LEZY Annie SYLLABE IZEGEM 830 70,70 72,54
67 VAN HERPE Jan CHIPKA AALST 829 70,61 72,44
68 NAESSENS Chantal BLANCO TIELT 828 70,53 72,34
69 BOSSU Christine ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 824 70,19 71,95
69 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON JETTE 824 70,19 71,95
69 VAN QUATHEM Annie YPSILON HEIST 824 70,19 71,95
72 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 820 69,85 71,56
73 THEYS Herman LITTERA TESSENDERLO 818 69,68 71,36
74 VAN POTTELBERGH Juliette CHIPKA AALST 807 68,74 70,28
75 NIMMEGEERS Antonia HOMERUS GENT 806 68,65 70,18
76 VRANKEN Christine ALLES AF ANTWERPEN 802 68,31 69,78
77 HOFMAN Rita T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 800 68,14 69,59
78 VANDENHENDE Erik BLANCO TIELT 799 68,06 69,49
79 SMETS Willy VERBA ROTSELAAR 798 67,97 69,39
80 DE SMET Nadine FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 792 67,46 68,80
81 DEFOUR Ann SYLLABE IZEGEM 789 67,21 68,50
82 DEPREZ Katia CHIPKA AALST 787 67,04 68,31
83 ONGENA Marie-Louise HOMERUS GENT 783 66,70 67,91
83 LEZY Magda SYLLABE IZEGEM 783 66,70 67,91
85 BOUMA Prateeksha ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 781 66,52 67,72
85 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 781 66,52 67,72
87 DEHOPERÉ Chris VERBA ROTSELAAR 775 66,01 67,13
88 DE BEULE Nicole DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 767 65,33 66,34
89 DE GROOTE Linda HOMERUS GENT 766 65,25 66,24
90 BUDIN Jeanne SYNTHESE MENEN 759 64,65 65,55
91 SUYKENS Jill HEUREKA MECHELEN 757 64,48 65,35
92 VAN DER VEKENS Lars HEUREKA MECHELEN 754 64,22 65,06
93 TORFS Lutgard ALFABET PUTTE 747 63,63 64,37
94 LAURANT Charlotte ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 744 63,37 64,07
95 VANDAELE Joseph BLANCO TIELT 740 63,03 63,68
96 COENE Dominique COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 736 62,69 63,29
96 D'HONDT Maria SYNTHESE MENEN 736 62,69 63,29
98 UYTTERHOEVEN René ALFABET PUTTE 732 62,35 62,89
99 LEHOUCK Christine DIE SCORE BRUGGE 728 62,01 62,50
100 VAN DEN BERGE Hilda CHIPKA AALST 726 61,84 62,30
101 VYNCKIER Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 722 61,50 61,91
102 JOACHIM Anne-Marie NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 707 60,22 60,43
103 POPELIER Els SYLLABE IZEGEM 705 60,05 60,24
104 BAERT Rose-Marijn DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 684 58,26 58,17
105 CORNELIS Yoni BLANCO TIELT 683 58,18 58,07
106 REINDERS Bernadette TER BORRE STR-BEVER 678 57,75 57,58
107 MARKEY Greta ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 670 57,07 56,79
108 MOYAERT Christiane DIE SCORE BRUGGE 665 56,64 56,30
109 DASSEN Tonny SWENTIBOLD BORN 663 56,47 56,10
110 VAN MOURIK VAN STEIJN Gerritje ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 654 55,71 55,22
111 VERHAEGEN Agnes NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 651 55,45 54,92
112 PEETERS Julia ALFABET PUTTE 645 54,94 54,33
113 VAN DEN BROECK Ingrid LITTERA TESSENDERLO 637 54,26 53,54
114 DE CONINCK Florida T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 597 50,85 49,61
115 SPINOY Maria T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 556 47,36 45,57
116 DE SMET Patrick DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 529 45,06 42,91

DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats clubnaam score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 YPSILON HEIST 17 DE BOUVERE Bruno (1) DE BOUVERE Bertrand (6) VANACKERE Herman (10)
2 HEUREKA MECHELEN 41 DE WAELE Annemie (2) DE RIDDER Jan (3) GEENS Susan (36)
3 T PEIRT DENDERMONDE 46 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Dirk (5) VAN LAETHEM Willy (17) VAN DER JEUGHT Roland (24)
4 ALFABET PUTTE 48 VERBRAEKEN Bart (11) SERNEELS Paul (18) MOELANTS Luc (19)
5 FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 65 DE BEULE Kris (6) STEELS Luc (23) VAN HOECKE Omer (36)
6 LITTERA TESSENDERLO 65 ROELS Stefaan (13) RUTTEN Ronny (21) SYMONS Frans (31)
7 BLANCO TIELT 68 DE SCHACHT Dave (14) VERDONCKT Tina (15) DEPREZ Monique (39)
8 HOMERUS GENT 73 VERSTRAETE Marcel (16) RONDOU Rob (26) GOEDEFROOT Hilde (31)
9 CHIPKA AALST 87 LEYSSENS Jos (8) LEYSSENS Bert (12) VAN HERPE Jan (67)
10 VERBA ROTSELAAR 129 FRICKX Romain (9) LENAERTS Greet (41) SMETS Willy (79)
11 COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 133 TORREELE Ronald (30) MEURRENS Rita (39) DE SCHACHT Mireille (64)
12 DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 155 DE ROUCK Conny (22) JONGEPIER Henk (45) DE BEULE Nicole (88)
13 SYLLABE IZEGEM 195 WYDOOGHE Bram (48) LEZY Annie (66) DEFOUR Ann (81)
14 ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 199 VAN DER LOO Bert (56) SWENKER Twan (58) BOUMA Prateeksha (85)
15 ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 237 MEERSCHAERT Antoin (61) BOSSU Christine (69) MARKEY Greta (107)
16 NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 259 LEUCKX Jeannine (72) VETSUIPERS Camille (85) JOACHIM Anne-Marie (102)

© 2015