IC DENDERMONDE 2018

podium

DEFINITIEVE INDIVIDUELE UITSLAG

Plaats Naam Club Punten % Ranking%
1 LEYSSENS Bert CHIPKA AALST 1100 98,04 100,00
2 DE RIDDER Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 1072 95,54 96,88
3 ROELS Stefaan LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1035 92,25 92,75
3 VAN DER LOO Bert ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 1035 92,25 92,75
5 MOELANTS Luc ALFABET PUTTE 1030 91,80 92,19
6 JONGEPIER Henk DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 1022 91,09 91,29
6 GROEN Wytze (beste B)
LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 1022 91,09 91,29
8 SYMONS Frans LITTERA TESSENDERLO 1021 91,00 91,18
9 WYDOOGHE Bram SYLLABE IZEGEM 1010 90,02 89,96
10 VANDAELE Joseph BLANCO TIELT 1007 89,75 89,62
11 VERFAILLIE Michel FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 1004 89,48 89,29
12 LEYSSENS Jos CHIPKA AALST 1002 89,30 89,06
13 VAN LINDEN Karin ALFABET PUTTE 994 88,59 88,17
14 DE BOUVERE Bertrand YPSILON HEIST 993 88,50 88,06
15 GEENS Susan HEUREKA MECHELEN 990 88,24 87,72
16 OVERATH Filip LITTERA TESSENDERLO 987 87,97 87,39
17 VAN DE VEN Rita LITTERA TESSENDERLO 984 87,70 87,05
18 SMOLDERS Mia LITTERA TESSENDERLO 982 87,52 86,83
19 VAN HOECKE Omer FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 981 87,43 86,72
20 MANGELSCHOTS Guy MUNSTER BILZEN 980 87,34 86,61
21 FEIJEN Christine A-STIJGER VELDHOVEN 975 86,90 86,05
22 STEELS Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 972 86,63 85,71
23 FRANCKAERT Rudi YPSILON HEIST 967 86,19 85,16
23 VERBEKE Bart BLANCO TIELT 967 86,19 85,16
25 JOLIE Frank DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 966 86,10 85,04
25 VERBEKE An YPSILON JETTE 966 86,10 85,04
27 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana QUERCUS RONSE 946 84,31 82,81
28 THEYS Herman LITTERA TESSENDERLO 945 84,22 82,70
29 JANSSEN Lisette HEUREKA MECHELEN 940 83,78 82,14
30 CORNET Jan VANDALEN SCHOTEN 935 83,33 81,58
31 VANLUCHENE Johan BLANCO TIELT 934 83,24 81,47
32 VAN DER VEKENS Lars HEUREKA MECHELEN 933 83,16 81,36
33 BUELENS Ann (beste C)
QUERCUS RONSE 931 82,98 81,14
34 QUINTENS Miet LITTERA TESSENDERLO 930 82,89 81,03
34 TORREELE Ronald COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 930 82,89 81,03
36 DONNÉ Jean HEUREKA MECHELEN 927 82,62 80,69
37 DEPREZ Monique BLANCO TIELT 925 82,44 80,47
38 SCHOUTEDEN Rita ALFABET PUTTE 923 82,26 80,25
39 DE SCHACHT Dave BLANCO TIELT 919 81,91 79,80
40 ONGENA Marie-Louise HOMERUS GENT 908 80,93 78,57
40 DE SMET Nadine FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 908 80,93 78,57
40 DE GRAUWE Mirèse TER BORRE STR-BEVER 908 80,93 78,57
43 LEZY Annie SYLLABE IZEGEM 907 80,84 78,46
44 ADELAAR Carla ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 905 80,66 78,24
44 RONDOU Rob HOMERUS GENT 905 80,66 78,24
46 ANTHEUNIS Monique CHIPKA AALST 904 80,57 78,13
47 MEERSCHAERT Antoin ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 903 80,48 78,01
47 MOONEN Mieke MUNSTER BILZEN 903 80,48 78,01
49 VOET Marc LITTERA TESSENDERLO 900 80,21 77,68
50 VANACKERE Herman YPSILON HEIST 898 80,04 77,46
51 MEURRENS Rita COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 896 79,86 77,23
52 TORFS Lutgard ALFABET PUTTE 894 79,68 77,01
53 DE WAELE Annemie HEUREKA MECHELEN 893 79,59 76,90
54 BOSSU Christine ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 892 79,50 76,79
55 VERSTRAETE Marcel HOMERUS GENT 891 79,41 76,67
56 MOYAERT Christiane DIE SCORE BRUGGE 889 79,23 76,45
57 WOUTERS Jan HEUREKA MECHELEN 884 78,79 75,89
58 NIMMEGEERS Antonia HOMERUS GENT 876 78,07 75,00
59 LEZY Magda SYLLABE IZEGEM 875 77,99 74,89
60 WEERSING Dicky SWENTIBOLD BORN 868 77,36 74,11
60 VAN HERPE Jan CHIPKA AALST 868 77,36 74,11
62 DASSEN Tonny SWENTIBOLD BORN 867 77,27 74,00
63 VANDERLEYDEN Lieve VERBA ROTSELAAR 861 76,74 73,33
64 FAES Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 857 76,38 72,88
65 GREGOOR Frany MUNSTER BILZEN 852 75,94 72,32
66 VINCK Marjan ALFABET PUTTE 848 75,58 71,88
67 DE BOSSCHER Paul QUERCUS RONSE 847 75,49 71,76
68 DE SCHACHT Mireille COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 845 75,31 71,54
69 GOEDEFROOT Hilde HOMERUS GENT 844 75,22 71,43
70 VYNCKIER Luc FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 843 75,13 71,32
71 FRICKX Romain VERBA ROTSELAAR 841 74,96 71,09
72 VRANKEN Christine ALLES AF ANTWERPEN 839 74,78 70,87
73 SMETS Willy VERBA ROTSELAAR 838 74,69 70,76
73 STEPMAN Marc YPSILON HEIST 838 74,69 70,76
75 VAN POTTELBERGH Juliette CHIPKA AALST 837 74,60 70,65
76 VAN PARYS Lena YPSILON HEIST 836 74,51 70,54
77 MISSIAEN Daniël ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 834 74,33 70,31
78 LENAERTS Greet VERBA ROTSELAAR 831 74,06 69,98
79 NAESSENS Chantal BLANCO TIELT 825 73,53 69,31
80 SUYKENS Jill HEUREKA MECHELEN 823 73,35 69,08
81 POPELIER Els SYLLABE IZEGEM 819 72,99 68,64
82 DE BEULE Kris FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 817 72,82 68,42
83 MOERMAN Greet BLANCO TIELT 815 72,64 68,19
84 VAN 'T HOOFT Louise HOMERUS GENT 811 72,28 67,75
85 DEHOPERÉ Chris VERBA ROTSELAAR 810 72,19 67,63
86 DE LOOS Lida ALFABET PUTTE 809 72,10 67,52
86 VERHEIJEN Renate SWENTIBOLD BORN 809 72,10 67,52
88 VAN DONGEN Trees LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 807 71,93 67,30
88 MERTENS Jeroen LITTERA TESSENDERLO 807 71,93 67,30
90 D'HONDT Maria SYNTHESE MENEN 804 71,66 66,96
91 DRIEGELINCK Martine QUERCUS RONSE 801 71,39 66,63
92 CORNELIS Yoni BLANCO TIELT 800 71,30 66,52
93 VERHAEGEN Agnes NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 798 71,12 66,29
94 VAN QUATHEM Annie YPSILON HEIST 793 70,68 65,74
95 LEUCKX Jeannine NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 791 70,50 65,51
96 VAN DER HEYDEN Priscilla FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 790 70,41 65,40
97 JOACHIM Anne-Marie NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 789 70,32 65,29
98 HEEREGRAVE Hans LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 782 69,70 64,51
99 LAKMAAKER Jeannette LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 780 69,52 64,29
100 DE ROUCK Conny DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 774 68,98 63,62
101 VETSUIPERS Camille NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 773 68,89 63,50
102 MARKEY Greta ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 752 67,02 61,16
103 VAN DEN BROECK Ingrid LITTERA TESSENDERLO 748 66,67 60,71
104 VERSTRAETE Cécile YPSILON JETTE 744 66,31 60,27
105 LEGIEST Marc HOMERUS GENT 741 66,04 59,93
106 REINDERS Bernadette TER BORRE STR-BEVER 740 65,95 59,82
107 MOONS Christel MUNSTER BILZEN 738 65,78 59,60
108 DEBUE Nadine YPSILON HEIST 737 65,69 59,49
109 SWENKER Twan ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 736 65,60 59,38
110 DEPREZ Katia CHIPKA AALST 726 64,71 58,26
111 BUDIN Jeanne SYNTHESE MENEN 713 63,55 56,81
112 DE SMET Patrick DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 690 61,50 54,24
113 BAERT Rose-Marijn DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 674 60,07 52,46
114 DAWYNDT Hugo COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 656 58,47 50,45
115 PEETERS Julia ALFABET PUTTE 644 57,40 49,11

DEFINITIEVE CLUBUITSLAG

Plaats clubnaam score Speler 1 Speler 2 Speler 3
1 LITTERA TESSENDERLO 27 ROELS Stefaan (3) SYMONS Frans (8) OVERATH Filip (16)
2 HEUREKA MECHELEN 46 DE RIDDER Jan (2) GEENS Susan (15) JANSSEN Lisette (29)
3 FAIR PLAY DESTELBERGEN 52 VERFAILLIE Michel (11) VAN HOECKE Omer (19) STEELS Luc (22)
4 ALFABET PUTTE 56 MOELANTS Luc (5) VAN LINDEN Karin (13) SCHOUTEDEN Rita (38)
5 CHIPKA AALST 59 LEYSSENS Bert (1) LEYSSENS Jos (12) ANTHEUNIS Monique (46)
6 BLANCO TIELT 64 VANDAELE Joseph (10) VERBEKE Bart (23) VANLUCHENE Johan (31)
7 YPSILON HEIST 87 DE BOUVERE Bertrand (14) FRANCKAERT Rudi (23) VANACKERE Herman (50)
8 SYLLABE IZEGEM 111 WYDOOGHE Bram (9) LEZY Annie (43) LEZY Magda (59)
9 QUERCUS RONSE 127 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Nana (27) BUELENS Ann (33) DE BOSSCHER Paul (67)
10 DE WASE SINT-NIKLAAS 131 JONGEPIER Henk (6) JOLIE Frank (25) DE ROUCK Conny (100)
11 MUNSTER BILZEN 132 MANGELSCHOTS Guy (20) MOONEN Mieke (47) GREGOOR Frany (65)
12 HOMERUS GENT 139 ONGENA Marie-Louise (40) RONDOU Rob (44) VERSTRAETE Marcel (55)
13 COXHYDE KOKSIJDE 153 TORREELE Ronald (34) MEURRENS Rita (51) DE SCHACHT Mireille (68)
14 ARENDSOOG AMSTERDAM 156 VAN DER LOO Bert (3) ADELAAR Carla (44) SWENKER Twan (109)
15 ZEEKANT OOSTENDE 178 MEERSCHAERT Antoin (47) BOSSU Christine (54) MISSIAEN Daniël (77)
16 LETTERGREEP AMERSFOORT 192 GROEN Wytze (6) VAN DONGEN Trees (88) HEEREGRAVE Hans (98)
17 VERBA ROTSELAAR 198 VANDERLEYDEN Lieve (63) FAES Greet (64) FRICKX Romain (71)
18 SWENTIBOLD BORN 208 WEERSING Dicky (60) DASSEN Tonny (62) VERHEIJEN Renate (86)
19 NEGENHOF ST-P.-LEEUW 285 VERHAEGEN Agnes (93) LEUCKX Jeannine (95) JOACHIM Anne-Marie (97)

© 2015